Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 HW1100617-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
5001 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 5 Sign In to Order
5002 164892-1 HW0404371-1 BOLT, WRIST UNIT, MH6 1 Sign In to Order
5003 HW1405971-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
5005 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 39 Sign In to Order
5006 HW1404060-1 Gasket 1 Sign In to Order
5007 HW1404069-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
5008 M4X10 (STAINLESS) Cross head APS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5009 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw

Use items shipped in or before October 2014

4 Sign In to Order
5010 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw

Use items shipped in or after November 2014

4 Sign In to Order
5011 HW1404053-1 Fly wheel 1 Sign In to Order
5012 HW1404038-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
5012 HW1404038-B Pulley

For the manipulator assembled after Jun 21. 2015

1 Sign In to Order
5013 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5013 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw

For the manipulator assembled after Jun 21. 2015

1 Sign In to Order
5014 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
5015 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
5016 HW1303244-1 Cover

Use items shipped in or before October 2014

1 Sign In to Order
5017 169323-1 80S3M819 BELT, TIMING, T-AXIS, MA1440 DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5018 168332-1 WR20 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 20MM, NO LUG, WR20 1 Sign In to Order
5019 179138-1 HW1303260-1 SHAFT, WRIST, T-AXIS, YR-MA2010-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5020 HW1404049 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
5021 M8X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5023 179139-1 HW1481728-A BEARING, SET, B-AXIS, YR-MA2010-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5024 130364-4 6809DD BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 45ID X 58OD X 7, CONTACT SEALS 1 Sign In to Order
5025 179140-1 HW1404059-6 SPRING, WRIST, T-AXIS, YR-MA2010-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5026 174768-1 HW1303248-1/HW1303249-1 GEAR, T-AXIS, MA3120, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5027 176026-1 6804 BEARING, SINGLE ROW, DEEP GROOVE, 20MM OD, 7MM WIDTH, OPEN 1 Sign In to Order
5028 M3X28 GT-SA bolt 18 Sign In to Order
5029 142621-4 M8X20 SCREW, HHC, M8X20, SST, CLASS 8.8, 1 Sign In to Order
5031 HW1404039-1 Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
5032 169333-1 HW1303249-1 GEAR, INPUT SIDE, T-AXIS, MA1440 DX200(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
5033 179142-1 HW1404048-1 COVER, B HOLDER, YR-MA2010-A00 1 Sign In to Order
5034 179143-1 HW1404054-1 SHAFT, WRIST, B-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
5035 179715-1 TC50606 SEAL, OIL, WRIST, MA1440, A00/A10 1 Sign In to Order
5036 176164-1 AR28 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 28MM NO LUG, AR28, WRIST UNIT, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
5037 130078-4 WR15 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 15MM, NO LUG, WR15 1 Sign In to Order
5038 470056 NA4902 BEARING, NEEDLE, NA4902 1 Sign In to Order
5039 170103-1 HW1303250-1 GEAR, INPUT SIDE, T-AXIS, MA1440/MH12, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5040 169332-1 HW1371294-A GEAR, OUTPUT SIDE, T-AXIS, MA1440 DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5041 RA9008CO Cross roller bearing 1 Sign In to Order
5042 175966-1 TC1001105 SEAL, OIL, WRIST UNIT, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5043 153255-2 TC64746 SEAL, OIL, B/T-AXIS, UP6-A56, 1 Sign In to Order
5044 175943-1 HW1303261-1 FLANGE, WRIST UNIT, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5045 175944-1 HW1404055-1 HOLDER, WRIST UNIT, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5046 179717-1 HW1303262-1 FLANGE, WRIST, MA1440, A00/A10 1 Sign In to Order
5047 HW1100503-1 Wrist 1 Sign In to Order
5048 179714-1 HW1303259-1 SHAFT, B-AXIS, MA1440, A00/A10 1 Sign In to Order
5049 M3X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
5050 175559-1 IRTW-26 RING, RETAINING, WRIST UNIT, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
5051 169306-1 6803LLU BEARING, BALL, DEEP GROOVE, WRIST UNIT, HP3 1 Sign In to Order
5052 HW1404037-1 Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
5053 M3X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
5054 176684-1 HW1404047-1 HOUSING, WAVE GENERATOR, B-AXIS, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5055 169329-1 HW1382522-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, MA1440 DX200 1 Sign In to Order
5056 170058-1 60S3M642 BELT, TIMING, B-AXIS, MA1440/MH12 1 Sign In to Order
5057 181781-1 HW1304179-1 COVER, B-AXIS, RH, MH12-A00

Use items shipped in or after November 2014

1 Sign In to Order
5057 HW1303243-1 Cover

Use items shipped in or before October 2014

1 Sign In to Order
5058 156044-1 SGMAV-01ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 100W, SIGMA 5, DX100 2 Sign In to Order
5059 HW1404046-1 M base

Use items shipped in or before April 2015

1 Sign In to Order
5059 HW1406071-1 M base

Use items shipped in or after May 2015

1 Sign In to Order
5060 HW1404036-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
5061 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw

Use items shipped in or before October 2014

1 Sign In to Order
5062 HW1404052-1 M base

Use items shipped in or before April 2015

1 Sign In to Order
5062 HW1406072-1 M base

Use items shipped in or after May 2015

1 Sign In to Order
5063 179216-1 HW1100618-1 ARM, UPPER, R-AXIS, MA1440 1 Sign In to Order
5064 175558-1 6902 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, B-AXIS, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
5065 HW1404516-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
5066 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
5067 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw

Use items shipped in or after November 2014

9 Sign In to Order
5067 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw

Use items shipped in or before October 2014

9 Sign In to Order
5068 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw

Use items shipped in or after November 2014

10 Sign In to Order
5068 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw

Use items shipped in or before October 2014

10 Sign In to Order