Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1011 168712-1 HW9100984-1 HEAD, S-AXIS, HP50 1 Sign In to Order
2001 192724-1 HW9405850-1 SPACER, L-AXIS DRIVE, UP50N 1 Sign In to Order
2002 148806-1 HW9381680-A SHAFT, L-AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
2003 133941-3 F11x2-50x72x12.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
2004 149568-8 SGMRS-37A2A-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
2005 M12X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2006 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
2007 EZ0094-A0 Air breather 1 Sign In to Order
2008 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
2009 M12X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
2010 SW-2H-12 Conical spring washer 16 Sign In to Order
2011 144469-1 HW9381465-B REDUCER, RV, L-AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
2012 HW0100099-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
2013 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
2014 168286-1 HW9405902-1 PIPE, L-AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 1 Sign In to Order
2015 148807-1 HW9482771-A GEAR, L-AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
2016 V-120A V ring 1 Sign In to Order
2017 153641-1 HW0400693-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, UP50, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2018 168284-1 EZ2228B0 CAP, S/L/U AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 1 Sign In to Order
2019 M8X130 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2020 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
2021 M8 Flat washer 1 Sign In to Order
2022 M16X40 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2023 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
2024 M10X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
2025 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 16 Sign In to Order
2026 138057-2 EZ5002A0 CAP, HARMONIC, T-AXIS, SV3, 2 Sign In to Order
2027 PH6-01 Union 1 Sign In to Order
2028 UB-0640-01C Tube 1 Sign In to Order
2029 M6X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2030 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
2031 HW9302621-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
2034 M8 Flat washer 1 Sign In to Order
2035 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 4 Sign In to Order