Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3043 181130-1 HW0100395-1 CASTING, L-ARM, UP400RD-J00, DX200 1 Sign In to Order
6001 M16X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
6002 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
6003 M16X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
6004 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 12 Sign In to Order
6005 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
6006 HW0100394-1 Link B 1 Sign In to Order
6007 HW0303003-1 Counter weight 1 Sign In to Order
6008 M16X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
6009 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 16 Sign In to Order
6010 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 4 Sign In to Order
6012 133934-2 G90 SEAL, O-RING, 89.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE 4 Sign In to Order
6013 HW0402975-1 B holder 2 Sign In to Order
6014 187693-1 HW0402976-1 SHAFT, PIVOT, LOWER LINK UNIT 2 Sign In to Order
6015 HW0402978-1 B holder 3 Sign In to Order
6016 HW0402977-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
6022 HW0402979-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
6023 187695-1 HW0402980-1 PLATE, RETAINER, BEARING SHAFT 2 Sign In to Order
6024 187697-1 HW0402981-1 COLLAR, BEARING SHAFT, OIL SEAL, LINK, PIVOT 2 Sign In to Order
6025 187698-1 HW0402982-1 SHAFT, BEARING, LINK, PIVOT 2 Sign In to Order
6026 HW0402983 Shim 0 Sign In to Order
6032 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
6033 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
6034 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 8 Sign In to Order
6035 M12X25 7070 - 472303-4 1 Sign In to Order
6036 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 1 Sign In to Order
6037 VC70X95X7 Oil seal 4 Sign In to Order
6038 M5X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
6039 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 8 Sign In to Order
6040 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 4 Sign In to Order
6041 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
6042 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 16 Sign In to Order
6044 M12X25 7070 - 472303-4 1 Sign In to Order
6045 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 1 Sign In to Order
6046 M10X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
6047 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 8 Sign In to Order
6048 33017U-NTN Bearing 2 Sign In to Order
6049 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
6050 M10X75 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
6051 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 12 Sign In to Order
6052 VC95X115X9 Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
6054 HW0302631-2 Link A 1 Sign In to Order
8026 HW0100310-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order