Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
6001 HW0100126-1 Casing

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A1*,A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
7001 HW0100134-1 U-arm

(YR-UP350D-A1*)

1 Sign In to Order
7001 HW0100134-1 U-arm

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
7002 133934-25 G185 SEAL, O-RING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
7003 M12X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
7004 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 14 Sign In to Order
7005 133940-2 MSTM8-20 PIN, #MSTM8-20, 1 Sign In to Order
7006 HW9302143-F Shaft

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
7006 HW9302143-F Shaft

(YR-UP350D-A1*)

1 Sign In to Order
7007 150197-1 6919DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 80ID X 110OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
7008 130078-16 WR95 RING, RETAINING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
7009 HW9405058-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
7010 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
7011 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 3 Sign In to Order
7012 HW9302142-E Shaft

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
7012 HW9302142-E Shaft

(YR-UP350D-A1*)

1 Sign In to Order
7013 150199-1 6914DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 70ID X 100OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
7014 138033-4 ISTW-70 RING, RETAINING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
7015 HW0300931-1 Pulley

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A1*,A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
7016 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
7017 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 6 Sign In to Order
7018 148131-1 HW9482276-A PULLEY, WRIST, UP130/165, UP60E, 1 Sign In to Order
7020 HW0300932-1 Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
7021 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 1 Sign In to Order
7022 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
7023 150196-1 6204DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 20ID X 47OD X 14, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
7024 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
7025 150200-1 6904LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 20ID X 37OD X 9 1 Sign In to Order
7026 130077-5 51020 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 20MM, 1 Sign In to Order
7027 HW0300901-A Shaft

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
7027 HW0300901-A Shaft

(YR-UP350D-A1*)

1 Sign In to Order
7028 171499-1 HW0480643-A SHAFT, B-AXIS, UP350N 1 Sign In to Order
7029 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
7030 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 6 Sign In to Order
7031 171500-1 AE2085K4 SEAL, OIL, WRIST UNIT, EPL160 2 Sign In to Order
7032 171501-1 HW0300924-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, INPUT, UP350N 1 Sign In to Order
7033 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
7034 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 4 Sign In to Order
7035 171502-1 6912DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, DEEP GROOVE, W/SEALS, NSK 1 Sign In to Order
7036 171503-1 ISTW-60 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 60MM 1 Sign In to Order
7037 HW0401149-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
7038 M5X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
7039 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
7040 171504-1 AE3055E2 SEAL, OIL 1 Sign In to Order
7041 148820-3 AS568-272 SEAL, O-RING, R-AXIS, UP350, 272MM DIA. 1 Sign In to Order
7042 148518-1 HW0380393-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, UP350, 1 Sign In to Order
7043 HW0300925-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
7044 6907LLU Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
7045 137421-2 IRTW-55 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 55mm, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
7046 M12X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
7047 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 16 Sign In to Order
7048 M12X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
7049 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 16 Sign In to Order
7050 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order