Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 HW9100724-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
4001 HW9100723-1 Link-B 1 Sign In to Order
4002 130329-13 HR32011XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32011XJ 4 Sign In to Order
4003 131694-5 32011XAV SEAL, GREASE, OUTSIDE SEALING, NILOS 32011XAV 4 Sign In to Order
4004 150162-1 HW9403727-1 SPACER, L/U-AXIS LINK UNIT, SK300X 4 Sign In to Order
4005 150159-1 HW9403726-1 SHAFT, L/U-AXIS LINK UNIT, SK300X 2 Sign In to Order
4006 HW9403728-1 WASHER,L/U-AXIS LINK UNIT,SK300X 2 Sign In to Order
4007 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4008 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 2 Sign In to Order
4009 HW9403724-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
4010 150160-1 HW9403676-1 COVER, BEARING, L/U-AXIS LINK, UNIT, SK300X 4 Sign In to Order
4011 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 32 Sign In to Order
4012 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 32 Sign In to Order
4013 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 4 Sign In to Order
4014 HW9301455-1 Link-A 1 Sign In to Order
4015 HW9403821-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
4016 M10X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4017 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 2 Sign In to Order
4018 HW9403821-2 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
4019 HW9100685-1 Weight

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A1*)

1 Sign In to Order
4019A HW0306582--1 Weight

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
4020 M16X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
4021 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 8 Sign In to Order
4022 HW0100128-1 L-Arm 1 Sign In to Order
4023 133798-1 HW9403654-1 COVER, ARM, CABLE ACCESS, SK120 1 Sign In to Order
4024 M5X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4025 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 6 Sign In to Order
4026 HW0401201-1 Cover

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A1*)

1 Sign In to Order
4027 M10X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A1*)

4 Sign In to Order
4028 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A1*)

4 Sign In to Order
4029 131694-7 32016XAV SEAL, GREASE, OUTSIDE SEALING, NILOS 32016XAV 2 Sign In to Order
4030 HW9403716-1 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
4031 133932-3 HR32016XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, 125mmOD, HR32016XJ 2 Sign In to Order
4032 M10X60 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4033 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 8 Sign In to Order
4034 HW9403725-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
4035 HW9301439-1 B-cover 2 Sign In to Order
4036 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
4037 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 16 Sign In to Order
4038 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 6 Sign In to Order
4039 HW9405502-1 Stopper 2 Sign In to Order
4040 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4041 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 2 Sign In to Order
4050 HW0401215-1 Spacer

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
4051 HW0401215-2 Spacer

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
4052 M16X140 Socket screw

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

6 Sign In to Order
4053 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS)

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

6 Sign In to Order
4054 M16X80 Hexagon socket head cap screw

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

2 Sign In to Order
4055 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS)

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

2 Sign In to Order
4056 HW0304997-1 Weight

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
4057 HW0304997-2 Weight

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

1 Sign In to Order
4058 M20X50 Socket screw

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

4 Sign In to Order
4059 GT-SH-20 Spring washer

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

4 Sign In to Order