Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 HW9100724-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
1002 149568-8 SGMRS-37A2A-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA III, 1 Sign In to Order
1003 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1004 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
1005 M12 Eye bolt 4 Sign In to Order
1006 171436-1 HW0404882-1 FLYWHEEL, S-AXIS, UP350N 1 Sign In to Order
1007 171437-1 HW0401144-2 SHAFT, INPUT, S-AXIS, UP350N 1 Sign In to Order
1008 165195-1 HW0482067-A BOLT, SHAFT INPUT, GEAR RV, S-AXIS, UP350N 1 Sign In to Order
1009 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
1011 140441-1 HW9481714-A SHAFT, INPUT, SK506, 1 Sign In to Order
1012 138033-2 ISTW-15 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 15MM, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
1013 HW0304834-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
1014 M12X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1015 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
1016 HW9200738-1 S-base 1 Sign In to Order
1017 M12X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
1018 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 16 Sign In to Order
1019 M14X65 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
1020 GT-SH-14 Washer 12 Sign In to Order
1021 143394-1 HW9380852-A BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, (THK)RB-560-440296 1 Sign In to Order
1022 M12X70 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
1023 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 16 Sign In to Order
1024 171439-1 NO,3.5-312 SEAL, O-RING, No 3.5-312 1 Sign In to Order
1025 137521-2 HW9381006-C REDUCER, RV, S-AXIS, SK506, NEW TYPE, REPLACES, 137521-1 1 Sign In to Order
1026 M16X150 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
1027 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
1028 HW9100726-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1029 M16X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
1030 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
1031 HW9403722-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
1032 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 16 Sign In to Order
1033 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 16 Sign In to Order
1034 189113-1 HW0402627-1 WASHER, MOTOR, HW0402627-1 1 Sign In to Order
1035 HW0401202-1 Cover

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A1*)

1 Sign In to Order
1036 M10X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A1*)

3 Sign In to Order
1037 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A1*)

3 Sign In to Order
1038 HW0200515-A Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1039 HW9403731-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1040 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
1041 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 4 Sign In to Order
1042 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 2 Sign In to Order
1043 M12X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 15 Sign In to Order
1044 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 15 Sign In to Order
1045 M30 Eye-bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2001 180767-1 HW9301493-1 STOP, POSTIVE, S-AXIS, METAL, UP350N-A00 1 Sign In to Order
2002 M16X75 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
2003 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 3 Sign In to Order
2004 180768-1 HW9403786-1 STOP, HARD, S-AXIS, RUBBER, UP350N-A00 2 Sign In to Order
2005 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2006 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
2007 HW8425659-1 Holder 1 Sign In to Order
2008 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2009 143710-1 HW8425660-1 PIN, S-AXIS, K100S, 1 Sign In to Order
2010 171440-1 HW8482055-2 SPRING, ACTUATOR, OVER RUN LIMIT SWITCH, UP350N-A40 2 Sign In to Order
2011 HW8425486-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
2012 138033-1 ISTW-12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order
2013 130076-6 70B-1215 BUSHING, OILLES, 14MM OD X 12MM ID X 5MM L 1 Sign In to Order
2014 HW8415663-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2015 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2017 171485-1 HW9403730-1 BLOCK, STOP, LIMIT S-AXIS, UP350-400 (-A40)

(YR-UP350D-A0*,A1*)

1 Sign In to Order
2017A HW0401447-1 Stopper

(YR-UP350D-A2*)

2 Sign In to Order
2018 M8X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2019 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 2 Sign In to Order
2020 HW9403729-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
2021 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2022 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 2 Sign In to Order
2023 171488-1 HW9405530-1 COVER, OVER RUN LIMIT SW, UP350N 1 Sign In to Order
2024 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 3 Sign In to Order
2025 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order