Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1002 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
1003 HW0412331-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
1004 HW0412333-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1005 M5X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1006 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
1007 HW0102504-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1008 HW0373370-F C base assy 1 Sign In to Order
1009 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
1010 HW0413820-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1011 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
1012 HW0412752-2 Block 1 Sign In to Order
1013 M5X12 (STAINLESS) Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1014 M5 (STAINLESS) Washer 2 Sign In to Order
1015 HW0412752-1 Block 1 Sign In to Order
1016 M5X12 (STAINLESS) Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1017 M5 (STAINLESS) Washer 2 Sign In to Order
1018 HW0413817-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
1019 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1020 TA1-S8 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
1021 T-50R Cable tie 1 Sign In to Order
1022 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1023 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 1 Sign In to Order
1025 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1026 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
1027 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4001 155397-1 SGAGS-761KA2A-YR6* ACTUATOR, R/B-AXIS, SIA20, 1 Sign In to Order
4002 157781-1 HW0411591-1 PLATE, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS UNIT, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
4003 M2X6 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4004 157782-1 HW0411590-1 SPACER, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS, UNIT, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
4005 157783-1 6706LLF BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, R/B/T-AXIS ACTUATOR, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
4006 157784-1 BM-1221-A3 RING, V, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS, UNIT, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
4007 157780-1 HW0411563-1 PIPE, WIRE ROUTING, SDA20D, R/B/T, R/B/T-ACTUATOR UNITS 1 Sign In to Order
4008 M2.5X6 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4009 M2.6 Washer 6 Sign In to Order