Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3001 HW0102552-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3002 169629-1 HW0413874-1 COVER, PLATE, SIA50D, E OR U AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
3003 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3004 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 12 Sign In to Order
3005 169628-1 HW0413875-1 COVER, PLATE, SIA50D, E OR U-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
3006 M14X45 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
3007 2H-14 Conical spring washer 10 Sign In to Order
3008 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 20 Sign In to Order
3009 144023-4 6811ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, W/ALVANIA NO 2 GREASE 2 Sign In to Order
3011 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3012 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 12 Sign In to Order
3013 M3X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3014 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 12 Sign In to Order
3015 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3016 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 3 Sign In to Order
3017 HW0412722-1 PIPE,S/L-AXIS,SIA20, 1 Sign In to Order
3018 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3019 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
3020 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3021 149211-1 HW9482404-A SEAT, U/RBT AXIS, UP50, 2 Sign In to Order
3023 M5X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
3024 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 10 Sign In to Order
3025 M6X65 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
3026 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 18 Sign In to Order
3027 M6X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
3028 GT-LH-6 Washer 18 Sign In to Order
3029 M12X70 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3030 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 16 Sign In to Order
3031 EZ5036B0 Plug 1 Sign In to Order
3032 157165-1 SGAGS-133NA29-YR1* ACTUATOR, E/U-AXIS, VS50-A001, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
3034 HW0414182-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3035 169630-1 HW0414252-1 PIPE, HARNESS, SIA50D, E OR U-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
3036 HW0303529-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3037 HW0314563-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3038 HW0414181-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3039 HW0314484-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3040 HW0303531-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3041 HW0201269-1 L arm B cover 1 Sign In to Order
3043 151631-1 HW9403595-1 MOUNT, CABLE-TIE, GISOU, ES165-200 GISOU, SPOT WLDG 6 Sign In to Order
3044 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3045 T120R Cable tie 12 Sign In to Order