Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 151128-1 HW9404486-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
1002 172373-1 HW0400405-1 ACTUATOR.HARD STOP, S-AXIS, MS80-A00 1 Sign In to Order
1003 155794-1 6310 BEARING, BALL, RADIAL, DEEP GROOV, SINGLE ROW, S-AXIS, ES165 1 Sign In to Order
1004 M8X45 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1005 2H-8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Conical spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
1006 170906-1 HW0102237-1 HEAD, , S-AXIS, SIA50D 1 Sign In to Order
1007 M12X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 15 Sign In to Order
1007 M12X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw

(For the manipulator assembled after Apr. 2, 2014)

16 Sign In to Order
1008 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12

(For the manipulator assembled after Apr. 2, 2014)

16 Sign In to Order
1008 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 15 Sign In to Order
1009 C-30-SG-22A Grommet 1 Sign In to Order
1010 M12X40 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
1011 2H-12 (DACROTIZED COATING) Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
1012 133958-14 STW-50 RING, RETAINING, S-AXIS, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
1013 M8X85 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1014 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
1015 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 1 Sign In to Order
1016 171797-3 MSTH10-25 PIN, DOWEL, PULL, 52100-BS, h7, 10mm x 25, M6 THD 1 Sign In to Order
1017 M12X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1018 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
1019 154913-1 HW9405875-1 STOP, S-AXIS, HP50, 1 Sign In to Order
1020 M20X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1021 192508-1 KQ2L10-01S ELBOW, MALE, 10MM HOSE OD, 1/8IN THREAD 1 Sign In to Order
1022 NB-1075-0.6 Tube 1 Sign In to Order
1023 CD-63 Saddle 1 Sign In to Order
1024 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 2 Sign In to Order
1025 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
1026 HW0313048-1 Connector base 1 Sign In to Order
1027 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 8 Sign In to Order
1028 M6X14 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1029 2H-6 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
1030 151631-1 HW9403595-1 MOUNT, CABLE-TIE, GISOU, ES165-200 GISOU, SPOT WLDG 1 Sign In to Order
1031 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1032 T120S Insulokí tie 2 Sign In to Order
1033 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1034 174868-1 7549M4SCREW SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 4 Sign In to Order
1035 HW0102236-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1036 156559-1 HW0387752-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, MH50, DX, (OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
1036 170386-1 HW1382898-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, MH110, DX200

(For the manipulator assembled after Apr. 2, 2014)

1 Sign In to Order
1037 156009-5 SGMRV-30ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 2.9KW, SIGMA 5 1 Sign In to Order
1038 156814-1 HW0312836-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, MS80, 1 Sign In to Order
1039 158353-1 HW0414296-1 PLATE, BASE, CONNECTOR, SIA50, 1 Sign In to Order
1040 148808-1 HW9471078-A SWITCH, LIMIT, S-AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
1041 M5X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1042 2H-5 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
1043 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35

(For the manipulator assembled after Apr. 2, 2014)

1 Sign In to Order