Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
4002 M6X65 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
4003 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 18 Sign In to Order
4004 M3X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4005 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
4006 HW0412722-1 PIPE,S/L-AXIS,SIA20, 1 Sign In to Order
4007 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4008 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 2 Sign In to Order
4010 155852-1 MSTH6-15 PIN, U ARM, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
4011 M5X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
4012 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 16 Sign In to Order
4013 M6X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
4014 GT-LH-6 Washer 18 Sign In to Order
4015 HW0314484-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4016 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4017 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
4018 HW0414182-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4019 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4020 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 17 Sign In to Order
4022 149211-1 HW9482404-A SEAT, U/RBT AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
4023 M5X55 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
4024 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 12 Sign In to Order
4026 HW0414183-1 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
4027 M3X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4028 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
4029 M5X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
4030 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 10 Sign In to Order
4031 HW0414181-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
4032 HW0414184-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
4033 HW0414185-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4034 M3X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4035 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 4 Sign In to Order
4036 HW0414186-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4037 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4038 144023-4 6811ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, W/ALVANIA NO 2 GREASE 1 Sign In to Order
4039 130364-6 6809ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6809ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
4045 151631-1 HW9403595-1 MOUNT, CABLE-TIE, GISOU, ES165-200 GISOU, SPOT WLDG 4 Sign In to Order
4046 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
4047 T120R Cable tie 8 Sign In to Order
4048 TA1-S8 Clamp 4 Sign In to Order
4049 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4050 T50R Cable tie 4 Sign In to Order