Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2028 HW0102073-2 L arm A 1 Sign In to Order
3001 157782-1 HW0411590-1 SPACER, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS, UNIT, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
3002 157783-1 6706LLF BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, R/B/T-AXIS ACTUATOR, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
3003 157784-1 BM-1221-A3 RING, V, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS, UNIT, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
3004 157781-1 HW0411591-1 PLATE, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS UNIT, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
3005 M2X6 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3006 HW0102054-2 L arm A 1 Sign In to Order
3007 SGAGA-172A29-YR6* Actuator 1 Sign In to Order
3008 M5X60 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3009 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 12 Sign In to Order
3010 HW0201169-1 L arm B cover 1 Sign In to Order
3011 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 11 Sign In to Order
3012 HW0414183-1 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
3013 M3X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3014 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
3015 HW0412789-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3016 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3017 TA1-S8 Clamp 2 Sign In to Order
3018 T50R Cable tie 2 Sign In to Order
3019 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3020 M5X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3021 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 6 Sign In to Order
3022 180093-1 HW8411125-2 WASHER, S-AXIS, YR-0-06VX7-A00/B00 6 Sign In to Order
3023 HW0415562-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3024 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3025 HW0415560-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3026 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3027 TA1-S8 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
3028 T50R Cable tie 1 Sign In to Order
3029 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3030 HW0201334-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3031 M5X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3032 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 16 Sign In to Order
3033 HW0414183-1 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
3034 M3X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3035 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
3036 157780-1 HW0411563-1 PIPE, WIRE ROUTING, SDA20D, R/B/T, R/B/T-ACTUATOR UNITS 1 Sign In to Order
3037 M2.5X6 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3038 M2.6 Washer 6 Sign In to Order
3039 168503-1 HW0311166-1 FLANGE, R/B/T AXIS, SDA20 1 Sign In to Order
3040 M4X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3041 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 12 Sign In to Order
3042 737934002 SGAGS-761KA2A-YR1* ACTUATOR, R/B-AXIS, SIA20 (155397-1) 1 Sign In to Order
3043 M4X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3044 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 12 Sign In to Order
3045 HW0411589-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3046 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3047 TA1-S8 Clamp 2 Sign In to Order
3048 T50R Cable tie 2 Sign In to Order
3049 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3050 M5X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3051 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 16 Sign In to Order
3052 130364-6 6809ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6809ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
3053 HW0414184-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3054 HW0201099-1 L arm A cover 1 Sign In to Order
3055 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3056 HW0414185-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3057 M3X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3058 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 4 Sign In to Order
3059 HW0414186-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3060 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3061 M5X70 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3062 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 6 Sign In to Order
3063 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3064 HW0102072-2 L arm B 1 Sign In to Order
3065 HW0418184-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3066 HW0414185-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3067 M3X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3068 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 4 Sign In to Order
3069 130364-6 6809ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6809ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
3070 M5X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3071 HW0414186-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3072 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3073 166532-1 SGAGS-172LA29-YR6* ACTUATOR, T-AXIS, SIA50D(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
3074 M5X60 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3075 180093-1 HW8411125-2 WASHER, S-AXIS, YR-0-06VX7-A00/B00 12 Sign In to Order
3076 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 12 Sign In to Order
3077 155852-1 MSTH6-15 PIN, U ARM, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
3078 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3079 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 3 Sign In to Order
3080 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 1 Sign In to Order
3081 M5X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3082 180093-1 HW8411125-2 WASHER, S-AXIS, YR-0-06VX7-A00/B00 6 Sign In to Order