Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1002 HW0102552-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
2001 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 2 Sign In to Order
2002 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2003 HW0411435-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2004 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2005 TA1-S8 Clamp 2 Sign In to Order
2006 T50R Cable tie 2 Sign In to Order
2007 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2008 HW0201121-1 L arm A cover 1 Sign In to Order
2009 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 11 Sign In to Order
2010 HW0314484-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2011 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2012 144023-4 6811ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, W/ALVANIA NO 2 GREASE 1 Sign In to Order
2013 HW0414181-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2014 HW0414182-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2015 M3X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2016 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 4 Sign In to Order
2017 M6X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
2018 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 18 Sign In to Order
2019 HW9481967-A Sheet 1 Sign In to Order
2020 M6X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
2021 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 18 Sign In to Order
2022 HW0414181-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2023 HW0415561-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2024 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
2025 HW0201333-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2026 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2027 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 12 Sign In to Order
2028 HW0102073-2 L arm A 1 Sign In to Order
2029 166531-1 SGAGS-412MA29-YR6* ACTUATOR, R&B AXES, SIA50D 1 Sign In to Order
2030 M6X65 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
2031 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 18 Sign In to Order
2032 HW0414180-1 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
2033 M3X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2034 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
2035 HW0201120-1 S head cover 1 Sign In to Order
2036 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 11 Sign In to Order
2037 HW0412790-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2038 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2039 TA1-S8 Clamp 2 Sign In to Order
2040 T50R Cable tie 2 Sign In to Order
2041 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2042 HW0414180-1 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
2043 M3X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2044 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
2045 HW0102074-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
2046 166531-1 SGAGS-412MA29-YR6* ACTUATOR, R&B AXES, SIA50D 1 Sign In to Order
2047 M6X65 Socket screw 17 Sign In to Order
2048 HW0405817-9 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
2049 M6X70 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
2050 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 18 Sign In to Order
2051 HW0314484-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2052 M3X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2053 144023-4 6811ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, W/ALVANIA NO 2 GREASE 1 Sign In to Order
2054 HW0414182-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2055 M3X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2056 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 4 Sign In to Order
2057 HW0415559-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2058 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2059 TA1-S8 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
2060 T50R Cable tie 1 Sign In to Order
2061 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2062 MSTH6-10 Pin 1 Sign In to Order