Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3007 HW0102071-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
4001 M3990-761KA2AR11 Actuator 2 Sign In to Order
4002 157780-1 HW0411563-1 PIPE, WIRE ROUTING, SDA20D, R/B/T, R/B/T-ACTUATOR UNITS 2 Sign In to Order
4003 157782-1 HW0411590-1 SPACER, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS, UNIT, SDA20D 2 Sign In to Order
4004 157781-1 HW0411591-1 PLATE, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS UNIT, SDA20D 2 Sign In to Order
4005 157783-1 6706LLF BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, R/B/T-AXIS ACTUATOR, SDA20D 2 Sign In to Order
4006 157784-1 BM-1221-A3 RING, V, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS, UNIT, SDA20D 2 Sign In to Order
4007 M2X6 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4008 M2.5X6 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
4009 M2.6 Washer 12 Sign In to Order
4010 M3990-381KA25R11 Actuator 1 Sign In to Order
4011 157780-1 HW0411563-1 PIPE, WIRE ROUTING, SDA20D, R/B/T, R/B/T-ACTUATOR UNITS 1 Sign In to Order
4012 157782-1 HW0411590-1 SPACER, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS, UNIT, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
4013 157781-1 HW0411591-1 PLATE, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS UNIT, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
4014 157783-1 6706LLF BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, R/B/T-AXIS ACTUATOR, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
4015 157784-1 BM-1221-A3 RING, V, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS, UNIT, SDA20D 1 Sign In to Order
4016 M2X6 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4017 M2.5X6 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4018 M2.6 Washer 4 Sign In to Order
4019 167126-1 HW0201100-1 COVER, B-AXIS, SDA20F 1 Sign In to Order
4020 168501-1 HW0201124-1 COVER, UNIT, R/B/T AXIS, SDA20 1 Sign In to Order
4021 HW0102053-1 L arm B 1 Sign In to Order
4022 168502-1 HW0102070-1 WRIST UNIT, R/B/T/AXIS, SDA20 1 Sign In to Order
4023 HW0312107-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
4024 168503-1 HW0311166-1 FLANGE, R/B/T AXIS, SDA20 1 Sign In to Order
4025 HW0412791-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
4026 HW0411625-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
4028 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4029 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4030 M4X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
4031 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 24 Sign In to Order
4032 M4X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 36 Sign In to Order
4033 M5X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
4034 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
4036 181510-1 GT-LH-4 WASHER, R-AXIS, SPEED REDUCER, EPX2050 12 Sign In to Order
4037 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 60 Sign In to Order
4038 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 8 Sign In to Order
4039 TA1-S8 Clamp 4 Sign In to Order
4040 T50R Cable tie 4 Sign In to Order
4041 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4042 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 2 Sign In to Order
4044 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order