Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 HW0102289-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
2001 SAGA-172LA29-YR6* Actuator 2 Sign In to Order
2002 178705-1 HW0412721-1 PIPE, U-AXIS, SIA20-A15, NX100 2 Sign In to Order
2003 HW0411583-1 Flange 2 Sign In to Order
2004 M3X6 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2005 M3X8 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2006 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
2007 SAGAGS-761KA2A-YR6* Actuator 24 Sign In to Order
2008 157780-1 HW0411563-1 PIPE, WIRE ROUTING, SDA20D, R/B/T, R/B/T-ACTUATOR UNITS 2 Sign In to Order
2009 157782-1 HW0411590-1 SPACER, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS, UNIT, SDA20D 2 Sign In to Order
2010 157781-1 HW0411591-1 PLATE, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS UNIT, SDA20D 2 Sign In to Order
2011 157783-1 6706LLF BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, R/B/T-AXIS ACTUATOR, SDA20D 2 Sign In to Order
2012 157784-1 BM-1221-A3 RING, V, ACTUATOR, R/B/T-AXIS, UNIT, SDA20D 2 Sign In to Order
2013 M2X6 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
2014 M2.5X6 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
2015 M2.6 Washer 12 Sign In to Order
2016 176878-1 HW0102055-1 CASTING, S-AXIS, SDA10 1 Sign In to Order
2017 176879-1 HW0102054-1 CASTING, L ARM A, SDA10 1 Sign In to Order
2018 HW0102053-1 L arm B 1 Sign In to Order
2019 HW0102052-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
2020 HW0201140-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2021 HW0201099-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2022 167126-1 HW0201100-1 COVER, B-AXIS, SDA20F 1 Sign In to Order
2023 HW0201101-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2024 HW0312107-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2025 HW0405817-3 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
2026 HW0411573-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2027 HW0412793-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2028 HW0411589-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2029 HW0411593-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2030 TCLM6-8 Collar 2 Sign In to Order
2031 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 4 Sign In to Order
2032 T50R Cable tie 10 Sign In to Order
2033 TA1-S8 Clamp 8 Sign In to Order
2034 151631-1 HW9403595-1 MOUNT, CABLE-TIE, GISOU, ES165-200 GISOU, SPOT WLDG 1 Sign In to Order
2035 M4X8 Screw with spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
2036 M4X8 Flat head screw 2 Sign In to Order
2037 M4X8 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2038 M4X12 GT-SA bolt 10 Sign In to Order
2039 M4X16 GT-SA bolt 30 Sign In to Order
2040 M4X20 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
2041 M4X25 Socket screw 23 Sign In to Order
2042 M4X30 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2043 M5X25 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
2044 M5X30 Socket screw 32 Sign In to Order
2045 M5X60 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
2046 M6X6 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2047 M6X20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2048 181510-1 GT-LH-4 WASHER, R-AXIS, SPEED REDUCER, EPX2050 12 Sign In to Order
2050 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 36 Sign In to Order
2051 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 64 Sign In to Order
2052 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
2053 HW0412791-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2054 HW0411586-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
2055 HW0311974-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2056 HW0411587-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order