Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2052 HW0102709-1 Casing 2 Sign In to Order
3001 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 6 Sign In to Order
3002 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3003 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3004 174868-1 7549M4SCREW SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 16 Sign In to Order
3005 HW0102777-1 Wrist base 2 Sign In to Order
3006 HW1300082-1 Wrist base cover 2 Sign In to Order
3007 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
3008 HW0416187-1 Support 2 Sign In to Order
3009 M3X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3010 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
3011 T50R Cable tie 2 Sign In to Order
3012 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
3013 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 18 Sign In to Order
3014 M3X50 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
3015 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 24 Sign In to Order
3016 176751-1 SGAGS-920PA29-YR6* ACTUATOR, B-AXIS SIA5D, B-AXIS SDA5D 2 Sign In to Order
3017 172502-1 HW0416185-1 PLATE, BT-AXIS, SIA5 2 Sign In to Order
3018 172503-1 6702LLF BEARING, BT-AXIS, SIA5 2 Sign In to Order
3019 172504-1 HW0415358-1 PIPE, BT-AXIS SIA5 2 Sign In to Order
3020 M2X5 Socket screw 5 Sign In to Order
3021 176752-1 SGAGS-370PA26-YR6* ACTUATOR, T-AXIS SIA5D, T-AXIS SDA5D 2 Sign In to Order
3022 172502-1 HW0416185-1 PLATE, BT-AXIS, SIA5 2 Sign In to Order
3023 172503-1 6702LLF BEARING, BT-AXIS, SIA5 2 Sign In to Order
3024 172504-1 HW0415358-1 PIPE, BT-AXIS SIA5 2 Sign In to Order
3025 M2X5 Socket screw 5 Sign In to Order
3026 HW0416186-1 Wrist support 1 2 Sign In to Order
3027 T50R Cable tie 4 Sign In to Order
3028 HW1300083-1 Wrist cover 2 Sign In to Order
3029 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
3030 HW0201331-1 Wrist 2 Sign In to Order
3031 M3X50 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
3032 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 24 Sign In to Order
3033 174836-1 HW0316002-1 FLANGE, B/T, SAI5, NX100 2 Sign In to Order
3034 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
3035 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 10 Sign In to Order
3036 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3037 M2X5 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3038 M2 Spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
3039 M2 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
3040 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3041 TA1-S8 Clamp 4 Sign In to Order