Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2019 HW0102052-1 Casing 2 Sign In to Order
3001 176749-1 SGAGS-411JA2A-YR6* ACTUATOR, U/R-AXIS SIA5D/SDA5D, R/B-AXIS SIA10D/SDA10D 4 Sign In to Order
3002 170382-1 HW0411562-1 PIPE, S/L/E/U AND R AXIS UNIT, SIA5D/SIA5F 4 Sign In to Order
3003 170379-1 HW0411594-1 SPACER, S/L/E/U AND R AXIS UNIT, SIA5D/SIA5F 4 Sign In to Order
3004 170378-1 HW0411595-1 PLATE, S/L/E/U AND R AXIS UNIT, SIA5D/SIA5F 4 Sign In to Order
3006 170380-1 6704LLF BEARING, S/L/E/U AND R AXIS UNIT, SIA5D/SIA5F 4 Sign In to Order
3007 M2X8 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3008 M2.5X6 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
3009 M2.6 Washer 24 Sign In to Order
3010 176750-1 SGAGS-211JA25-YR6* ACTUATOR, T-AXIS, SDA10D, T-AXIS SIA10D 2 Sign In to Order
3011 170382-1 HW0411562-1 PIPE, S/L/E/U AND R AXIS UNIT, SIA5D/SIA5F 2 Sign In to Order
3012 170379-1 HW0411594-1 SPACER, S/L/E/U AND R AXIS UNIT, SIA5D/SIA5F 2 Sign In to Order
3013 170378-1 HW0411595-1 PLATE, S/L/E/U AND R AXIS UNIT, SIA5D/SIA5F 2 Sign In to Order
3015 170380-1 6704LLF BEARING, S/L/E/U AND R AXIS UNIT, SIA5D/SIA5F 2 Sign In to Order
3016 M2X8 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
3017 M2.5X6 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3018 M2.6 Washer 12 Sign In to Order
3020 HW0102051-1 Wrist base 2 Sign In to Order
3021 HW0102050-1 Wrist 2 Sign In to Order
3022 HW0201053-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
3023 HW0201152-1 Cover 2 Sign In to Order
3024 170377-1 HW0311969-1 SPACER, S/L/E/U AND R AXIS UNIT, SIA5D/SIA5F 2 Sign In to Order
3025 HW0311977-1 Flange 2 Sign In to Order
3026 HW0412792-1 Support 2 Sign In to Order
3027 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 6 Sign In to Order
3028 T50R Cable tie 8 Sign In to Order
3029 TA1-S8 Clamp 8 Sign In to Order
3030 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3031 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 20 Sign In to Order
3032 M3X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 120 Sign In to Order
3034 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 8 Sign In to Order
3035 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 26 Sign In to Order
3036 M4X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3037 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3038 182249-1 GT-LH-3 WASHER, SPRING, R-AXIS REDUCER, HC10, GT-LH-3 48 Sign In to Order
3039 181510-1 GT-LH-4 WASHER, R-AXIS, SPEED REDUCER, EPX2050 16 Sign In to Order
3040 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 92 Sign In to Order
3042 HW0411597-1 Support 2 Sign In to Order