Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2009 HW0102238-1 L-arm

(MS80)

1 Sign In to Order
2009 HW0102238-2 L-arm

(MS80W)

1 Sign In to Order
2010 172903-1 HW0413914-1 BLOCK, HARDSTOP, AXIS MODEL 1 Sign In to Order
2011 M6X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3001 156560-1 HW0387753-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MH50, 1 Sign In to Order
3002 156009-4 SGMRV-20ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.8KW, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
3003 169589-1 G195 SEAL, O-RING, U-AXIS, MS80W 1 Sign In to Order
3004 140132-1 Y426012.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5160E0, S-AXIS, SK45/MRC 1 Sign In to Order
3005 153345-1 HW9405257-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order
3006 M8X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3008 M10X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3009 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 16 Sign In to Order
3010 172901-1 HW0102239-1 HOUSING, UPPER ARM, R/B/T-AXIS, MS80, MFR/0 1 Sign In to Order
3011 156815-1 HW0312816-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, MS80, 1 Sign In to Order
3012 M8X90 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3014 M12X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3015 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
3016 M10X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3017 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 6 Sign In to Order
3018 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
3019 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 1 Sign In to Order