Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1009 170906-1 HW0102237-1 HEAD, , S-AXIS, SIA50D 1 Sign In to Order
2001 142138-2 HW9381465-A REDUCER, RV, U-AXIS, UP130, 320E, 171:1 1 Sign In to Order
2002 156009-7 SGMRV-44ANA-YR21 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
2003 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
2004 EZ0094-A0 Air breather 1 Sign In to Order
2005 133941-3 F11x2-50x72x12.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
2006 153843-1 HW0409103-1 GEAR, INPUT, L-AXIS, EH80/NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
2007 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
2008 140135-1 STW-9 CLIP, RETAINING, WRIST, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2009 HW0102238-1 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
2010 190843-1 HW0312815-1 GEAR, SHAFT DRIVE INPUT, L AXIS, HW0312815-1 1 Sign In to Order
2011 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2012 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
2013 M12X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
2014 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 16 Sign In to Order
2015 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 1 Sign In to Order
2016 M10X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
2017 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 18 Sign In to Order
2018 M16X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2019 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
2020 HW0483473-C Bolt 1 Sign In to Order
2021 167378-1 HW0408806-2 WASHER, GEAR, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, EH80 1 Sign In to Order
2022 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order