Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1010 HW0102745-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
2001 149568-9 SGMRS-75A2A-YR21 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 7.5KW, SIGMA III, 2 Sign In to Order
2002 189079-1 HW0101154-2 CASTING, L ARM, MPL0800 1 Sign In to Order
2003 169771-1 HW0101146-1 LINK ARM, MPL160, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
2004 143014-1 HW9381003-1 BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, CONTACT SEALS, RB-22025UUCCOG2G 1 Sign In to Order
2005 187703-1 HW9301454-1 COVER, B-SUPPORT, RETAINER, BEARING, LINK PIVOT 1 Sign In to Order
2006 HW0201325-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
2007 HW0201325-2 M base 1 Sign In to Order
2008 HW0101145-3 Link B 1 Sign In to Order
2009 HW9482506-M Bolt 2 Sign In to Order
2010 155690-1 HW0408806-1 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, DRIVE UNIT, ES200N 2 Sign In to Order
2011 HW0315113-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2012 HW0315114-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2013 159069-1 HW0383833-B REDUCER, RV, L/U-AXIS, MPL800, MPL800 DX 2 Sign In to Order
2014 159070-1 HW0315112-1 SHAFT, DRIVE, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, MPL800 DX 2 Sign In to Order
2015 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 2 Sign In to Order
2016 193930-1 HW0315111-1 SHAFT, L/U AXIS, MPL800-A00/A04 2 Sign In to Order
2017 193931-1 HW0415323-1 SPACER, SHAFT, L/U AXIS, MPL800-A00/A04 2 Sign In to Order
2018 138033-1 ISTW-12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order
2019 178168-1 G340 SEAL, O-RING, 339.3MM ID X 5.7 2 Sign In to Order
2020 161522-1 Y56 78 12.5 SEAL, EP4000-C0*, XRC(OBS) 2 Sign In to Order
2021 130369-19 V220L SEAL, V-RING, 220MM SHAFT, NITRILE 2 Sign In to Order
2022 155956-1 HW0307641-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
2023 156026-1 HW0406922-1 COVER, BEARING, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
2024 155958-1 HW0406923-1 WASHER, PUP, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 2 Sign In to Order
2025 150962-1 HW9405055-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/165, 2 Sign In to Order
2026 155844-1 HW9405699-1 COVER, B, L-AXIS, HP165 2 Sign In to Order
2027 146436-1 HW9302054-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2028 HW0308094-2 Link C 1 Sign In to Order
2029 169772-1 HW0400016-1 SHAFT, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2030 HW0400008-1 COVER, B, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2031 HW0406931-1 COVER, B, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2032 169773-1 HW0400015-1 SHAFT, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2033 169774-1 HW0400012-1 SHIM, STOCK, MPL160, 0.05mm THICK 0 Sign In to Order
2034 HW0200692-1 Counter weight 1 Sign In to Order
2035 133934-19 S105 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 2 Sign In to Order
2036 130329-18 HR32916J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, L-AXIS, UP130 2 Sign In to Order
2037 140115-1 AG3217A4 SEAL, OIL, L/U AXIS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2038 163046-1 VB60X78X7 SEAL, OIL, 60 x 78 x 7 1 Sign In to Order
2039 130078-8 WR60 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 60MM, NO LUG, WR60 1 Sign In to Order
2040 150203-1 SB75X95X5 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
2041 131657-5 AR-85 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 85MM, 1 Sign In to Order
2042 146434-1 NA6912 BEARING, NEEDLE, ROLLER, 60MM ID, W/INNER RINGS 1 Sign In to Order
2043 162890-1 AG3512E1 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, ID70XOD90X10, VC709010 2 Sign In to Order
2044 130329-13 HR32011XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32011XJ 2 Sign In to Order
2045 133934-17 G85 SEAL, O-RING, 84.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
2046 150198-1 KE901107 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
2047 133934-28 G75 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST UNIT, EPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2048 159440-1 HW0484003-A BEARING, ROLLER, 80 OD X 40 ID, JIS O CLASS, MPL300 1 Sign In to Order
2049 EZ0094-A0 Air breather 2 Sign In to Order
2050 152978-1 TSH6-01M UNION, S-AXIS, HP20, 2 Sign In to Order
2051 155854-1 UB-0640-0.1C TUBE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 2 Sign In to Order
2052 M12X80 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2053 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
2054 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 15 Sign In to Order
2055 173845-1 PT3/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT3/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
2056 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2057 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
2058 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
2060 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
2061 M10X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
2062 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order
2063 M8X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
2064 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 3 Sign In to Order
2065 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2066 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
2067 M12X100 Socket screw 56 Sign In to Order
2068 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 56 Sign In to Order
2069 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2070 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
2071 M16X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2072 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
2073 M12X70 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2074 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 1 Sign In to Order
2075 M6X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2076 M12X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2077 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
2078 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 42 Sign In to Order
2079 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 42 Sign In to Order
2080 M16X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 21 Sign In to Order
2081 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 21 Sign In to Order
2082 M16X65 Hexagon socket head cap screw 31 Sign In to Order
2083 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 31 Sign In to Order
2084 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2085 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 12 Sign In to Order
2086 M16X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 21 Sign In to Order
2087 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 21 Sign In to Order
2088 M12X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2089 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 8 Sign In to Order
2090 153644-1 HW0171165-B BALANCER, ES200N, NX100(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order