Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3017 HW0102239-2 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
5001 156561-1 HW0387754-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, MH50, MH80 1 Sign In to Order
5002 156009-2 SGMRV-09ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 850W, SIGMA 5, 2 Sign In to Order
5003 180392-1 AC1306-G00X6 OIL SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
5004 175170-1 TC20367 FKM SEAL, OIL.TC TYPE, 20X36X7*FKM*" 1 Sign In to Order
5005 HW0415265-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
5006 HW0415352-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
5007 130329-12 HR32005XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32005XJ 2 Sign In to Order
5008 158561-1 HR32909J BEARING, TAPERED ROLLER, MPL300-A00, MPL300-A04 1 Sign In to Order
5010 181915-1 HW0313628-1 GEAR, PINION, STRIAGHT TOOTH, MH50, HW0313628-1 1 Sign In to Order
5012 176393-1 HW0313629-1 GEAR, B-AXIS, MH50-C00 1 Sign In to Order
5013 173621-1 HW0312826-1 GEAR, T-AXIS, MS80W, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
5014 HW0404196-8 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
5016 177564-1 MSTH8-20 PIN, T-AXIS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
5017 176392-1 HW0312834-1 SHAFT, B-AXIS, MH50-C00 1 Sign In to Order
5020 176346-1 HW0312833-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, ERDR-MH00050-A, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
5021 176347-1 HW0312835-1 SHAFT, B/T-AXIS, ERDR-MH00050-A, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
5022 171568-1 HW0312838-1 FLANGE, R-AXIS, MH80, MH50, MS80, MPL80 1 Sign In to Order
5023 155852-1 MSTH6-15 PIN, U ARM, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
5024 HW0200768-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
5025 HW0312837-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
5026 HW9405662-1 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
5027 172664-1 HW0312825-1 GEAR, MS80/MS80W, T, AXIS INPUT 1 Sign In to Order
5028 HW0412720-1 B nut 1 Sign In to Order
5029 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 2 Sign In to Order
5030 PT3/8 (STAINLESS) Hexagon socket head plug 1 Sign In to Order
5031 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
5033 M4X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5034 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 1 Sign In to Order
5035 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M6, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
5036 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
5037 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M8, BLACK OXIDE 19 Sign In to Order
5038 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5039 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M6, BLACK OXIDE 1 Sign In to Order
5040 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 6 Sign In to Order
5041 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M6, BLACK OXIDE 6 Sign In to Order
5042 M8X18 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
5043 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M8, BLACK OXIDE 3 Sign In to Order
5044 M6X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
5045 M8X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
5046 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 7 Sign In to Order
5047 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M8, BLACK OXIDE 7 Sign In to Order
5049 M4X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5050 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 1 Sign In to Order