Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 157280-1 SGMRV-44ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 5 S/L/U-AXIS, MPL160, DX 1 Sign In to Order
1002 152154-1 HW0281280-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, EPL160, 1 Sign In to Order
1003 M8X100 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
1004 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 10 Sign In to Order
1005 M16X70 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1006 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 12 Sign In to Order
1007 177825-1 TC8511013 SEAL, OIL, S-AXIS, MPL500 II 1 Sign In to Order
1008 HW0101153-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
1009 174613-1 HW0101142-1 BASE, MANIPULATOR, MPL500, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
1010 151557-1 G415 SEAL, O-RING, G415, 1 Sign In to Order
1011 M20X160 Socket screw 9 Sign In to Order
1012 2H-20 Conical spring washer 9 Sign In to Order
1013 HW0308465-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1014 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1015 HW0308464-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
1016 133934-3 G135 SEAL, O-RING, 134.4MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
1017 HW0407533-1 Flywheel 1 Sign In to Order
1018 158559-1 HW0307565-3 SHAFT, S-AXIS, MPL300, MPL300-A00, MPL300-A04 1 Sign In to Order
1019 M8X115 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1020 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
1021 163141-1 HW0407007-1 PIN, HARD STOP, S-AXIS, MPL100/160/300 1 Sign In to Order
1022 172204-1 HW0403903-1 PLATE, ALIGNMENT, S-AXIS BASE 1 Sign In to Order
1023 M20X70 Bolt 3 Sign In to Order
1024 M20 Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
1025 HW0402102-1 STOP,S-AXIS,HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
1026 M8X40 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1027 2H-8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Conical spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
1028 151128-1 HW9404486-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
1029 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 11 Sign In to Order
1030 151318-1 S180 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order
1031 155853-1 MSTH6-20 PIN, S-AXIS, HP165, 2 Sign In to Order
1032 M12X40 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1033 2H-12 (DACROTIZED COATING) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
1034 163155-1 HW0307574-1 STOP, HARD, S-AXIS, MPL100/160/300 1 Sign In to Order
1035 HW0402627-2 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
1036 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1037 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
1038 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 1 Sign In to Order
1039 177820-1 HW9381477-B GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS MPL500 II 1 Sign In to Order
1040 154709-1 6207ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 35ID X 72OD X 17, SHIELDED 2 Sign In to Order
1041 192755-1 CIMR35-1 SHIM, S-AXIS, UP130-A0A, CIMR35-1 2 Sign In to Order
1042 138033-7 ISTW-35 RING, SNAP, WRIST UNIT, ES165N, 2 Sign In to Order
1043 167686-1 HW9405051-1 COVER, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
1044 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
1045 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 14 Sign In to Order
1046 167685-1 HW9405047-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
1047 177827-1 HW0307563-1 GEAR, S-AXIS, MPL500 II 1 Sign In to Order
1048 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
1049 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
1050 154708-1 HR33206J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPER, S-AXIS, UP130/UP165 2 Sign In to Order
1051 167680-1 HW9405048-1 HOUSING, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
1052 133934-17 G85 SEAL, O-RING, 84.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
1053 167681-1 HW9405304-1 SHIM, UP130 XRC 0 Sign In to Order
1054 177826-1 HW0307562-1 GEAR, S-AXIS, MPL500 II 1 Sign In to Order
1055 6828ZZ*NS7* Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
1056 WR-140 Circlip 1 Sign In to Order
1057 AR175 Circlip 1 Sign In to Order
1058 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
1059 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 10 Sign In to Order
1060 M12X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1061 174261-1 HW0307564-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, MPL160 II, J00/JF0 1 Sign In to Order
1062 137421-3 IRTW-72 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 72MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order
1063 HW0101152-2 Gear case 1 Sign In to Order