Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1011 HW0101143-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
2001 157280-1 SGMRV-44ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 5 S/L/U-AXIS, MPL160, DX 2 Sign In to Order
2002 170830-1 HW0101144-1 ARM, L, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2003 169771-1 HW0101146-1 LINK ARM, MPL160, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
2004 141248-1 HW9482144-A BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, CONTACT SEALS, CRBH-25025AUUE03 1 Sign In to Order
2005 141249-1 HW9301736-1 COVER, BEARING, L-AXIS, SK120/150, REF HW9301736 1 Sign In to Order
2006 HW9200827-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
2007 HW0200685-1 M-base 1 Sign In to Order
2008 HW0101145-1 Link-B 1 Sign In to Order
2009 133921-2 HW9481363-B BOLT, U-AXIS DRIVE INPUT GEAR, UP130RL(N) AND UP200R 1 Sign In to Order
2011 HW0308096-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2012 HW0414515-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2013 156808-1 HW0388209-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, ES165D, ES165 DX 2 Sign In to Order
2014 152299-1 HW9482126-A GEAR, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, EPL300, 2 Sign In to Order
2015 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 2 Sign In to Order
2016 154807-1 HW9482306-F SHAFT, INPUT, MOTOR, U-AXIS, UP130RLN 2 Sign In to Order
2017 133921-1 HW9481363-A (REF) BOLT, L/U-AXIS DRIVE, SK150, 1 Sign In to Order
2018 138033-1 ISTW-12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order
2019 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 2 Sign In to Order
2020 133934-9 GS310 SEAL, O-RING, 309.50MM ID X 2.0, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
2021 133941-3 F11x2-50x72x12.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 2 Sign In to Order
2022 VB 265 280 7 Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
2023 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2025 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 20 Sign In to Order
2026 M10X60 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
2027 M10X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
2028 181958-1 M10X45 SCREW, SHCS, M10X45 1 Sign In to Order
2029 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2030 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 38 Sign In to Order
2031 M12X75 Hexagon socket head cap screw 33 Sign In to Order
2032 M12X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2033 M12X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2034 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2035 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 53 Sign In to Order
2036 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2037 M16X65 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2038 M16X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2039 M16X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
2040 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 30 Sign In to Order
2041 M6X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2042 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
2043 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2045 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 14 Sign In to Order
2046 155956-1 HW0307641-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
2047 156026-1 HW0406922-1 COVER, BEARING, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 1 Sign In to Order
2048 155958-1 HW0406923-1 WASHER, PUP, L-AXIS, EPL300, NX100 2 Sign In to Order
2051 150962-1 HW9405055-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/165, 2 Sign In to Order
2052 155844-1 HW9405699-1 COVER, B, L-AXIS, HP165 2 Sign In to Order
2053 146436-1 HW9302054-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2054 170829-1 HW0308094-1 LINK, C, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2055 169772-1 HW0400016-1 SHAFT, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2056 HW0400008-1 COVER, B, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2057 HW0406931-1 COVER, B, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2058 169773-1 HW0400015-1 SHAFT, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2059 169774-1 HW0400012-1 SHIM, STOCK, MPL160, 0.05mm THICK 0 Sign In to Order
2067 HW0200688-1 Counter wait 1 Sign In to Order
2068 133934-19 S105 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 2 Sign In to Order
2069 130329-18 HR32916J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, L-AXIS, UP130 2 Sign In to Order
2070 140115-1 AG3217A4 SEAL, OIL, L/U AXIS, SK45, MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2071 167946-1 VB60787 SEAL, OIL, BALANCER, ES200RN (OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
2072 130078-8 WR60 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 60MM, NO LUG, WR60 1 Sign In to Order
2073 167945-1 VB75956 SEAL, OIL, BALANCER, ES200RN(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
2074 131657-5 AR-85 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 85MM, 1 Sign In to Order
2075 146434-1 NA6912 BEARING, NEEDLE, ROLLER, 60MM ID, W/INNER RINGS 1 Sign In to Order
2076 162890-1 AG3512E1 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, ID70XOD90X10, VC709010 2 Sign In to Order
2077 130329-13 HR32011XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32011XJ 2 Sign In to Order
2078 133934-17 G85 SEAL, O-RING, 84.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
2079 150198-1 KE901107 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
2080 181958-1 M10X45 SCREW, SHCS, M10X45 9 Sign In to Order
2081 M10X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
2082 133934-28 G75 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST UNIT, EPL160 1 Sign In to Order
2083 159440-1 HW0484003-A BEARING, ROLLER, 80 OD X 40 ID, JIS O CLASS, MPL300 1 Sign In to Order
2085 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
2086 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 27 Sign In to Order
2087 167378-1 HW0408806-2 WASHER, GEAR, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, EH80 2 Sign In to Order
2092 152978-1 TSH6-01M UNION, S-AXIS, HP20,

(Component parts S06D26-1 and after)

2 Sign In to Order
2092 POC6-01 Union

(Component parts before S06D26-1)

2 Sign In to Order
2093 155854-1 UB-0640-0.1C TUBE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165,

(Component parts S06D26-1 and after)

2 Sign In to Order
2093 TP-6 House

(Component parts before S06D26-1)

2 Sign In to Order
2094 173845-1 PT3/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT3/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
2095 EZ0094-A0 Air breather 2 Sign In to Order
5004 175660-1 HW0171165-1 BALANCER ASSY, L-AXIS, HP165, NX100 (OBS) use 157811-1 1 Sign In to Order