Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 157280-1 SGMRV-44ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 5 S/L/U-AXIS, MPL160, DX 1 Sign In to Order
1002 152154-1 HW0281280-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, EPL160, 1 Sign In to Order
1003 M8X100 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
1004 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 10 Sign In to Order
1005 M16X70 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1006 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 12 Sign In to Order
1011 HW0101143-1 S-head 1 Sign In to Order
1012 174613-1 HW0101142-1 BASE, MANIPULATOR, MPL500, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
1013 151557-1 G415 SEAL, O-RING, G415, 1 Sign In to Order
1014 M20X160 Socket screw 9 Sign In to Order
1015 2H-20 Conical spring washer 9 Sign In to Order
1017 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1019 M6X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1020 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
1021 133934-3 G135 SEAL, O-RING, 134.4MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
1022 158558-1 HW0414514-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, MPL300, MPL300-A00, MPL300-A04 1 Sign In to Order
1023 158559-1 HW0307565-3 SHAFT, S-AXIS, MPL300, MPL300-A00, MPL300-A04 1 Sign In to Order
1024 M8X115 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1025 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
1026 163141-1 HW0407007-1 PIN, HARD STOP, S-AXIS, MPL100/160/300 1 Sign In to Order
1027 172204-1 HW0403903-1 PLATE, ALIGNMENT, S-AXIS BASE 1 Sign In to Order
1028 M20X70 (12.9) Bolt 3 Sign In to Order
1029 M20 Conical spring washer 3 Sign In to Order
1030 HW0402102-1 STOP,S-AXIS,HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
1031 M8X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1032 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
1033 151128-1 HW9404486-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
1034 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
1035 151318-1 S180 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order
1036 MSTM6-20 Pin 2 Sign In to Order
1037 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1038 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
1039 163155-1 HW0307574-1 STOP, HARD, S-AXIS, MPL100/160/300 1 Sign In to Order
1040 HW0101152-1 Gear case 1 Sign In to Order
1041 AR175 Circlip 1 Sign In to Order
1042 WR140 Retaining ring 1 Sign In to Order
1043 167414-1 6828ZZ BEARING, BALL, DEEP GROOVE, 175MM OD, 140MM ID, 18MM THICK, CHROME STEEL 1 Sign In to Order
1044 174261-1 HW0307564-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, MPL160 II, J00/JF0 1 Sign In to Order
1045 HW0307654-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
1046 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 10 Sign In to Order
1047 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 10 Sign In to Order
1048 154708-1 HR33206J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPER, S-AXIS, UP130/UP165 2 Sign In to Order
1049 HW0307655-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
1050 167685-1 HW9405047-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
1051 167681-1 HW9405304-1 SHIM, UP130 XRC 0 Sign In to Order
1052 133934-17 G85 SEAL, O-RING, 84.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
1053 167680-1 HW9405048-1 HOUSING, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
1054 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
1055 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
1056 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 7 Sign In to Order
1057 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 7 Sign In to Order
1058 137421-3 IRTW-72 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 72MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order
1059 138033-7 ISTW-35 RING, SNAP, WRIST UNIT, ES165N, 2 Sign In to Order
1060 192755-1 CIMR35-1 SHIM, S-AXIS, UP130-A0A, CIMR35-1 2 Sign In to Order
1061 154709-1 6207ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 35ID X 72OD X 17, SHIELDED 2 Sign In to Order
1062 HW0307656-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
1063 167686-1 HW9405051-1 COVER, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
1064 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 7 Sign In to Order
1065 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 7 Sign In to Order
1066 M12X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1067 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 1 Sign In to Order
1068 HW0314644-A Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1069 M8X25 (STAINLESS) Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
1070 2H-8 (STAINLESS) Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
1071 153962-1 HW0471083-A FAN, COOLING, MOTOR, 1 Sign In to Order
1072 A-33C Fan cover 1 Sign In to Order
1075 186407-1 TA1-S10 CLAMP, FAN CABLES, PL190/320 4 Sign In to Order
1076 M5X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1077 HW0308464-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
1078 177825-1 TC8511013 SEAL, OIL, S-AXIS, MPL500 II 1 Sign In to Order
1079 HW0308465-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1080 186405-1 HW0484457-A SCREW, M5X70, W/CAPTIVE WASHER, W/STANDOFF, FAN, PL190/320 4 Sign In to Order
1081 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 4 Sign In to Order
1082 186406-1 CC-0613-10 WASHER, FLAT, M5, 6 ID, 13 OD, PL190/320 8 Sign In to Order