Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1018 HW0102640-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
2001 156009-6 SGMRV-37ANA-YR12 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA 5, 2 Sign In to Order
2002 HW0388209-C (RV) Speed reducer 2 Sign In to Order
2003 HW0102641-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
2004 HW0312815-3 Shaft

(Component parts before S8M552-1)

2 Sign In to Order
2005 157162-1 HW0414560-1 GEAR, INPUT, L/U-AXIS, MPK50, DX100 2 Sign In to Order
2006 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 2 Sign In to Order
2007 133941-3 F11x2-50x72x12.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 2 Sign In to Order
2008 133934-9 GS310 SEAL, O-RING, 309.50MM ID X 2.0, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
2009 TC265X290X16 Oil seal 2 Sign In to Order
2010 133934-7 G270 SEAL, O-RING, 269.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 2 Sign In to Order
2011 HW9403980-1 Washer 2 Sign In to Order
2012 141248-1 HW9482144-A BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, CONTACT SEALS, CRBH-25025AUUE03 1 Sign In to Order
2013 HW0102647-1 Link B 1 Sign In to Order
2014 HW9200827-1 M-base 2 Sign In to Order
2015 HW9403576-9 Pipe 2 Sign In to Order
2016 M8X100 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2017 M10X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2018 M16X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 11 Sign In to Order
2019 M10X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2020 HW0314816-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2021 HW0314813-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
2022 M8X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2023 M12X80 Hexagon socket head cap screw 32 Sign In to Order
2024 PT1/8 (STAINLESS COATING) Plug 14 Sign In to Order
2025 EZ0094-A0 Air breather 2 Sign In to Order
2026 HW0414669-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
2027 HW0414684-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
2028 HW0414676-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
2029 HW0314817-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
2030 HW0414680-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
2031 HW0314739-1 Link A 1 Sign In to Order
2032 190068-1 SC60X75X9 SEAL, OIL, SC TYPE, 60mm x 75mm x 9mm 2 Sign In to Order
2033 HR32009XJ Bearing 2 Sign In to Order
2034 189945-1 S71 SEAL, O-RING, 70.5MM ID X74.5MM OD 2 Sign In to Order
2035 HW0414675-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
2038 HW0414688-1 Shaft

(Component parts before S8M552-1)

2 Sign In to Order
2039 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 14 Sign In to Order
2040 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 19 Sign In to Order
2041 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 11 Sign In to Order
2042 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 32 Sign In to Order
2043 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2044 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
2045 M10X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
2046 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order
2047 M16X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2048 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
2049 M16X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
2050 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 6 Sign In to Order
2051 M10X55 Socket screw 18 Sign In to Order
2052 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order
2053 M10X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2054 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
2055 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
2056 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 8 Sign In to Order
2057 154807-1 HW9482306-F SHAFT, INPUT, MOTOR, U-AXIS, UP130RLN

(Component parts S8M552-1 and after)

2 Sign In to Order