Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1024 HW0102840-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
3001 HW0389310-A REDUCER,SPEED,U-AXIS,MPK2,DX ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW0102841-1 L arm A 1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW0102598-1 L arm B 1 Sign In to Order
3004 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3005 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 12 Sign In to Order
3006 M4X10 (STAINLESS COATING) Bolt 6 Sign In to Order
3008 HW0414310-3 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3010 M5X20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3011 M5X25 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3012 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 3 Sign In to Order
3013 153253-1 HW0401758-1 WASHER, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 3 Sign In to Order
3014 HW0414239-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3017 HW0414238-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3020 HW0414237-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3024 148614-1 6000ZZ BEARING, BALL, 26MM OD X 10MM ID, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, NON-CONTAC 1 Sign In to Order
3025 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3026 M4X35 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3027 M4X30 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3028 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 24 Sign In to Order
3029 133941-8 AC3932E5 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, AC3932E5 1 Sign In to Order
3030 V150A V ring 2 Sign In to Order
3031 100-HP-S5M-530 Belt 1 Sign In to Order
3032 6203ZZ Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3033 166645-1 ISTW-17 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 17MM 1 Sign In to Order
3034 HW0414311-3 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3035 HW9404283-B Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3038 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3039 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 2 Sign In to Order
3040 174868-1 7549M4SCREW SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 2 Sign In to Order
3041 M5X75 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3042 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 12 Sign In to Order
3043 M4X10 (STAINLESS COATING) Bolt 10 Sign In to Order
3045 HW0416149-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3046 M6X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 28 Sign In to Order
3047 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 12 Sign In to Order
3050 HW0414235-2 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3051 M3X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3054 191774-1 6201ZZ BEARING, RADIAL, 12X32X10, DOUBLE SHIELD , STAINLESS, 1 Sign In to Order
3055 HW0414236-C Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3058 130369-7 V120A RING, INV, 2 Sign In to Order
3059 179939-1 SC8010010*NBR* SEAL, L/U-AXES, EPX1250, A000 2 Sign In to Order
3060 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3061 137385-1 6814ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6814ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
3062 HW0314541-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3063 HW0414310-3 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3064 M4X10 (STAINLESS COATING) Bolt 10 Sign In to Order
3066 HW0414311-4 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3067 HW0414247-2 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
3068 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 24 Sign In to Order
3069 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 24 Sign In to Order
3070 HW0414247-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
3071 HW0414246-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
3072 158575-1 6815ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, PX2850-B10 1 Sign In to Order
3073 HW0414310-4 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3074 M4X10 (STAINLESS COATING) Bolt 6 Sign In to Order
3076 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3077 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
3078 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 6 Sign In to Order
3079 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
3080 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 3 Sign In to Order
3081 SC15247FKM Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
3083 HW0314540-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3084 HW0416145-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3085 HW0414567-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
3086 HW0414568-1 Plate 2 Sign In to Order
3087 M3X8 (STAINLESS COATING) Flat head screw 8 Sign In to Order
3088 HW0414248-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3090 HW0314539-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3091 HW0414574-1 Packing 2 Sign In to Order
3092 HW0416153-1 Packing 2 Sign In to Order
3093 HW0414571-1 Packing 1 Sign In to Order
3094 HW0414571-2 Packing 1 Sign In to Order
3095 M6X8 (STAINLESS COATING) Bolt 1 Sign In to Order
3096 HW0414308-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
3097 GT-LH-6 Washer 16 Sign In to Order
3098 HW1401023-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
3099 HW0416121-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
3100 HW1400528-2 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
3101 M3X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3102 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 8 Sign In to Order
3103 M3X4 Hexagon socket button head screw 4 Sign In to Order
3104 166383-1 PT1/16 PLUG, PIPE, HEXAGON 2 Sign In to Order
3105 HW1401140-1 B nut 2 Sign In to Order
3106 HW1401139-1 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
3107 HW1401137-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3108 HW1401138-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3109 SWF-4 Seal washer 6 Sign In to Order