Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
5001 156010-1 SGMPH-01ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 100W, SIGMA 5 2 Sign In to Order
5002 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
5004 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 7 Sign In to Order
5007 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
5010 191856-1 HW0200599-2 COVER, WRIST, HP6S, U-ARM, HW0200599-2 2 Sign In to Order
5011 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 20 Sign In to Order
5017 147365-1 HW9482352-A PULLEY, WRIST UNIT, UP6/XRC, 2 Sign In to Order
5019 138068-1 60S4.5M387 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 387L, 6MM WIDE, SK6/MRC 1 Sign In to Order
5023 147520-1 HW9482220-A PULLEY, UP6, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5024 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 2 Sign In to Order
5025 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 1 Sign In to Order
5026 155393-1 HW9404988-1 COVER, BEARING, WRIST UNIT, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order
5027 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
5029 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
5030 HW9381452-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
5031 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
5032 147415-1 HW9482218-A BEARING, BALL, WRIST, UP6, XRC, PAIR 1 Sign In to Order
5033 144023-7 6900ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6900ZZ*NS7* 1 Sign In to Order
5034 479082-1 6902ZZ*NS7* BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6902ZZ*NS7* 1 Sign In to Order
5035 470924 6812LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, DOUBLE SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
5036 HW9381384-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
5037 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 1 Sign In to Order
5038 153295-1 HW9405199-1 NUT, B, WRIST UNIT, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order
5039 137387-1 HW9481180-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 28mmOD, (1)SHIELD, 6902ZDB, PAIRED 1 Sign In to Order
5041 M4X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
5042 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 4 Sign In to Order
5043 138076-1 HW9481024-A BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, (1)CONTACT SEAL, 6810DU*NS7* 1 Sign In to Order
5046 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
5048 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 6 Sign In to Order
5049 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
5050 154658-1 SP-012010 SHIM, WRIST, YR-UP6-A56, 1 Sign In to Order
5054 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 8 Sign In to Order
5060 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
5061 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
5062 M6X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5063 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
5064 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 1 Sign In to Order
5065 M6X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
5066 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
5067 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 3 Sign In to Order
5068 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
5069 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 1 Sign In to Order
5070 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order
5071 153255-2 TC64746 SEAL, OIL, B/T-AXIS, UP6-A56, 1 Sign In to Order
5072 153255-3 TC57676 SEAL, OIL, B/T-AXIS, UP6-A56, 1 Sign In to Order
5076 154662-1 S65 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, YR-UP6-A56, 1 Sign In to Order