Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2005 HW0102224-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 156009-8 SGMRV-05ANA-YR2* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 450W, SIGMA 5, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
3002 M8X30 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3003 149694-1 HW9280738-B REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
3004 M10X30 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
3006 164883-1 HW0303277-4 GEAR, INPUT, JT3, MAO1400-A71 1 Sign In to Order
3007 M5X65 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3008 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
3009 HW0102559-3 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3010 HW0201263-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3011 M4X12 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3012 HW0314515-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3013 M5X20 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
3014 HW0408762-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
3015 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
3016 TA1-S8 Clamp 2 Sign In to Order
3017 T50R Cable tie 2 Sign In to Order
3018 M4X10 Round Head Screw with Spring Washer 2 Sign In to Order
3019 HW0414204-1 N base 1 Sign In to Order
3020 M4X12 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3024 M3X16 Round Head Screw with Spring Washer 4 Sign In to Order
3025 M3 Nut 4 Sign In to Order
3026 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3028 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 1 Sign In to Order
3032 133942-3 KQE12-03 FITTING, UNION, BKHD, TUBE TO RPT, 12MM OD X 3/8RPT, ONE-TOUCH 1 Sign In to Order
3034 M12X20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3035 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 3 Sign In to Order
3036 M6X35 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3037 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 16 Sign In to Order
3038 HW9406148-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
3039 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
3040 M5X16 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
3041 HW0414203-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3042 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
3043 M12X30 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3044 HW0414282-1 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
3045 M5X20 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order