Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1002 HW0102223-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
2001 SGMRV-09ANA-YR1* Motor 1 Sign In to Order
2002 157196-1 HW0387809-B REDUCER, SPEED, L-AXIS, MH6S, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
2002 157196-1 HW0387809-B REDUCER, SPEED, L-AXIS, MH6S, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
2003 164882-1 HW0312735-1 GEAR, INPUT, JT2, MAO1400-A71 1 Sign In to Order
2004 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2005 HW0102224-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
2006 HW0314611-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2007 M6X15 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2008 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 4 Sign In to Order
2009 M6X75 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2010 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
2011 M8X25 GT-SA bolt 18 Sign In to Order
2012 M8X30 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
2013 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
2014 M6X70 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2015 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 16 Sign In to Order
2019 M14X20 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
2020 M14 GT-SH washer 2 Sign In to Order