Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3007 157268-1 HW0388708-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, MH5/MH5L, DX ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
3009 137383-1 6806ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6806ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
3021 M3X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
3022 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
4001 HW0201525-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
4002 HW0414068-A Support 1 Sign In to Order
4003 M3X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4005 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4007 M5X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4008 MS4-8 Pin 1 Sign In to Order