Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 HW1100159-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1002 HW1100160-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
1003 175466-1 HW1302004-1 COVERS-AXIS DRIVE, MH5F 1 Sign In to Order
1004 HW0314328-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1005 HW0414024-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
1006 HW0414025-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
1007 HW0414034-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
1008 HW0314319-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1009 174839-1 HW0412383-1 WASHER, RUBBER PACKING, S-AXIS, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
1010 HW0414064-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
1011 HW0389171-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
1012 HW0389172-B Gear 1 Sign In to Order
1014 157265-2 HW0389176-B REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, MH5L, DX ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
1015 6811LU Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
1016 179844-1 6810VV*NS7* BEARING, S-AXIS, MODEL YR-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
1017 TC405208 (AE2343E0) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
1018 TC25356*FKM* (AE1292G0) Oil seal 1 Sign In to Order
1019 169901-1 S39 SEAL, O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
1020 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 3 Sign In to Order
1021 HW9481967-B Sheet 1 Sign In to Order
1022 133937-4 POC6-01M FITTING, ZERK, GREASE, 6MM X P0.75 1 Sign In to Order
1023 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 22 Sign In to Order
1024 M8X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1026 M6X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1027 179898-1 2L-6 WASHER, SPRING, L-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
1028 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1029 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 1 Sign In to Order
1030 M4X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1031 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
1032 174868-1 7549M4SCREW SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 4 Sign In to Order
1033 M3X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
1034 179895-1 CDW-L3 WASHER, SPRING, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
1035 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1036 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 2 Sign In to Order
1037 M5X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1038 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
1039 M5X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
1040 179896-1 2L-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2L-5, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 16 Sign In to Order
1041 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1042 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
1043 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 7 Sign In to Order
1044 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 7 Sign In to Order
1045 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1046 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 4 Sign In to Order
1047 157254-1 SGMAV-04ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 400W, MPK2, DX100, S/L1/L2/U1/U2-AXIS, MPK2 1 Sign In to Order
1048 HW0414483-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1049 HW0414484-1 Packing 1 Sign In to Order
1050 HW0414485-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
1051 VR-150A V ring 1 Sign In to Order
1052 CBSA4-10 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
1053 180093-1 HW8411125-2 WASHER, S-AXIS, YR-0-06VX7-A00/B00 16 Sign In to Order