Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
4001 HW0102646-1 U arm B 1 Sign In to Order
4002 189761-1 HW0201294-1 SHAFT, B-AXIS, MA3100 1 Sign In to Order
4003 HW0102645-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
4004 156010-2 SGMPH-02ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA 5 1 Sign In to Order
4005 M5X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
4006 155051-1 VC901056 SEAL, R-AXIS DRIVE, HP50-20/NX100 1 Sign In to Order
4007 191135-1 HW9404736-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, MA3100 1 Sign In to Order
4008 EZ5013B0 Cap 4 Sign In to Order
4011 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 1 Sign In to Order
4012 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4013 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
4014 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4015 145729-1 60S4.5M468 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 468L, 6MM WIDE, R-AXIS, UP20M, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
4016 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
4017 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 12 Sign In to Order
4018 155061-1 VC1051258 SEAL, OIL, SK16M, 105X125X8, 1 Sign In to Order
4020 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 5 Sign In to Order
4021 191136-1 HW0201296-1 HOUSING, R-AXIS, MA3100 1 Sign In to Order
4022 141124-1 32919XUDB+57/G20 BEARING, ROLLER, TAPPED, W/SPACER, ASSY, B TO B, 32919XUDB+57/G20 1 Sign In to Order
4023 137383-1 6806ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6806ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
4024 130364-6 6809ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6809ZZ 1 Sign In to Order
4025 M6X45 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4026 137421-1 IRTW-58 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 58MM, INVERTED 1 Sign In to Order
4027 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4028 137416-1 HW9481267-A PULLEY, SK16/MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4029 137428-1 HW9380623-A REDUCER, HARMONIC, R-AXIS, SK16, 20, 80:1 1 Sign In to Order
4030 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4031 M6X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4033 191137-1 HW9301491-A SUPPORT, HARNESS, R-AXIS, MA3100 1 Sign In to Order
4036 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4037 168252-1 HW9303180-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS HARMONIC, UP20M 1 Sign In to Order
4038 M5X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4039 189760-1 HW9301880-1 COVER, B-AXIS, MA3100 1 Sign In to Order
4040 HW9404738-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
4041 M5X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4042 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
4043 137417-1 HW9481280-A PULLEY, SK16/MRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4044 138057-2 EZ5002A0 CAP, HARMONIC, T-AXIS, SV3, 1 Sign In to Order
4045 V-120A V ring 1 Sign In to Order
4046 189759-1 HW9404713-1 NUT, B-AXIS, MA3100 1 Sign In to Order
4047 M8X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 14 Sign In to Order
4051 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 1 Sign In to Order
4052 M6X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4053 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 6 Sign In to Order
4054 HW0414652-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order