Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3007 157268-1 HW0388708-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, MH5/MH5L, DX ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
4001 HW0102483-1 U arm 1 Sign In to Order
4002 HW0313997-1 Wrist base 1 Sign In to Order
4003 HW0388712-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
4004 HW0388711-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
4005 HW0414075-A Pulley 2 Sign In to Order
4006 HW0414076-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
4007 HW0414078-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
4008 155198-1 HW9406260-1 HOUSING, UPJ, JRC, 1 Sign In to Order
4009 156127-1 HW9406266-1 NUT, B, UPJ, IP40, 1 Sign In to Order
4010 HW0414031-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
4011 157269-1 HW0388709-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, MH5/MH5L, DX ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
4012 157270-1 HW0388710-A REDUCER, SPEED, T-AXIS, MH5/MH5L, DX ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
4013 152719-1 HW9480739-B BEARING SET, BALL, 45x58x7, 6809Z 1 Sign In to Order
4014 164833-1 6903ZZ BEARING, BALL, RADIAL, SHIELDED, BORE 17MM 4 Sign In to Order
4015 6809DDU Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
4016 169902-1 TC56665 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP W/SPRING W/DUST LIP, NITRILE RUBBER 2 Sign In to Order
4017 143966-1 AB2551E0 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, METAL BACK, NOK, AB2551E0, NY300I 1 Sign In to Order
4018 169903-1 SC20304 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP W/SPRING, SC TYPE, NITRILE RUBBER 2 Sign In to Order
4019 147404-1 060S3M300 BELT, TIMING, 3MM PITCH, 300 LONG, 6MM WIDE, T-AXIS, UPJ3-A/B/C/D00 1 Sign In to Order
4020 157263-1 060S3M285 BELT, TIMING, 3MM PITCH, 285 LONG, 6MM WIDE, B-AXIS, MH5/MH5L 1 Sign In to Order
4021 169904-1 S31.5 SEAL, O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
4022 169905-1 S56 SEAL, O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
4023 173127-1 HW0201199-1 COVER, B/T AXIS, MH5 2 Sign In to Order
4024 HW0314324-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4025 179953-1 HW0314348-1 HOUSING, T-AXIS, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
4026 HW0414067-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
4027 HW0414065-1 B holder 1 Sign In to Order
4028 HW0414066-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4029 HW0414032-1 Collar 1 Sign In to Order
4030 174938-1 HW0314333-1 BASE, M, MH5S-B00 1 Sign In to Order
4031 174937-1 HW0414028-1 NUT, BASE, MH5S-B00, T-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
4032 HW0414079-1 M base 2 Sign In to Order
4033 156324-1 6803ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 17ID X 26OD X 5, SHIELDED 2 Sign In to Order
4034 183291-1 6810VV BEARING, RADIAL BALL, 50mmX65mmX7mm 1 Sign In to Order
4035 180321-1 RTW-30 RING, RETAINING, R/B-AXES, EPX2700 1 Sign In to Order
4036 175559-1 IRTW-26 RING, RETAINING, WRIST UNIT, MH24 1 Sign In to Order
4037 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 5 Sign In to Order
4038 176726-1 SPS-010005 SHIM, WRIST UNIT, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
4039 149236-1 SP-009010 SHIM, WRIST, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
4040 176727-1 SP-009015 SHIM, WRIST UNIT, MH5 1 Sign In to Order
4041 149236-2 SP-009020 SHIM, WRIST, ES165, 1 Sign In to Order
4042 M4X10 Button bolt 18 Sign In to Order
4043 M4X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4044 2H-4 Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
4045 M3X10 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4046 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
4047 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
4048 M3X12 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4049 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 6 Sign In to Order
4050 M4X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4051 2H-4SPRING washer 1 Sign In to Order
4052 M3X16 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4053 2H-3SPRING washer 2 Sign In to Order
4054 M4X15 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4055 2H-4 Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
4056 174868-1 M4 SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 6 Sign In to Order
4057 M4X16 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4058 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 2 Sign In to Order
4059 M3X10SOCKET screw 2 Sign In to Order
4060 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
4061 2H-4SPRING washer 6 Sign In to Order
4062 M3X12SOCKET screw 10 Sign In to Order
4063 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 10 Sign In to Order
4064 M3 Washer 4 Sign In to Order
4065 M4X10SOCKET screw 4 Sign In to Order
4066 2H-4SPRING washer 4 Sign In to Order
4067 CBSTS6-6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4068 SGMAV-A5ANA-YR21 Motor 2 Sign In to Order
4069 174939-1 HW0414026-1 HOUSING, MH5S-B00, T-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
4070 HW0314323-1 Housing 2 Sign In to Order
4071 HW0414080-1 B holder 2 Sign In to Order
4072 180008-1 HW0414077-A PULLEY, T-AXIS, EPX-1250-A000 2 Sign In to Order
4075 HW0414030-1 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
4076 157273-1 HW0472643-A BRAKE, B/T-AXIS, MH5/MH5L, DX ROBOT 2 Sign In to Order
4080 148614-1 6000ZZ BEARING, BALL, 26MM OD X 10MM ID, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, NON-CONTAC 4 Sign In to Order
4081 157262-1 060S3M150 BELT, TIMING, 3MM PITCH, 150 LONG, B/T-AXIS, MH5/MH5L 2 Sign In to Order
4082 STW-8 Retaining rings C-type 2 Sign In to Order
4083 M3X12 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
4084 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 4 Sign In to Order
4085 M3 Washer 4 Sign In to Order
4086 M3X10 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4087 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 8 Sign In to Order
4089 M4X12 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4090 2H-4SPRING washer 2 Sign In to Order
4091 M2.5X25 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
4092 176723-1 HW0414829-1 SHIM, .05mm THICKNESS, WRIST UNIT, MH5 2 Sign In to Order
4093 176724-1 HW0414829-2 SHIM, .1mm THICKNESS, WRIST UNIT, MH5 2 Sign In to Order
4094 176725-1 HW0414829-3 SHIM, .2mm THICKNESS, WRIST UNIT, MH5 2 Sign In to Order
4095 HW0414824-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4096 HW0414825-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
4097 M4X6 5035 - 479295-3 2 Sign In to Order
4098 2H-4 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order