Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2001 HW0102485-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 HW0102484-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3002 187264-1 HW0314334-1 HOUSING, R-AXIS, MH5F/S 1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW0414074-A Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3004 HW0483421-B Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
3005 HW9406285-E Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
3006 HW9406278-2 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
3007 157268-1 HW0388708-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, MH5/MH5L, DX ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
3008 6808VV Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3009 6806LLU Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
3010 157261-1 060S3M219 BELT, TIMING, 3MM PITCH, 219 LONG, 6MM WIDE, R-AXIS, MH5/MH5L 1 Sign In to Order
3011 SGMAV-A5ANA-YR11 Motor 1 Sign In to Order
3012 161609-1 OB-31 PLUG, HOLE, 22MM, BLACK, RUBBER 1 Sign In to Order
3013 M4X10 Button bolt 4 Sign In to Order
3014 M3X12 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3015 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 2 Sign In to Order
3016 M3X12 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3017 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 2 Sign In to Order
3018 M3 Washer 2 Sign In to Order
3019 M3X10 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
3020 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 3 Sign In to Order
3021 M3X30 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3022 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 12 Sign In to Order
3023 M6X16 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3024 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
3025 M3X20 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
3026 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 16 Sign In to Order
3027 M3X12 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3028 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 1 Sign In to Order
3029 188033-1 HW0201198-1 COVER, ARM, MH50-C00 1 Sign In to Order
3030 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order