Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1002 165142-1 HW0102486-1 HOUSING, S-HEAD, MH5L 1 Sign In to Order
1002 165142-1 HW0102486-1 HOUSING, S-HEAD, MH5L 1 Sign In to Order
2001 HW0102585-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
2002 182026-1 HW0414073-A PULLEY, GEARBELT, HW0414073-A 1 Sign In to Order
2003 182027-1 HW0414072-A PULLEY, GEARBELT, HW0414072-A 1 Sign In to Order
2004 158687-1 HW0414070-B PULLEY, MH5, L-AXIS MOTOR, 1 Sign In to Order
2007 175163-1 HW0414071-B PULLEY, L-AXIS, MA1400, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
2010 HW8411125-1 Collar 2 Sign In to Order
2011 175162-1 HW0408927-2 HOUSING, L-AXIS, MH5, DX100 1 Sign In to Order
2012 HW0408928-2 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
2013 160185-1 HW0408931-1 HOUSING, L-AXIS, MH5 2 Sign In to Order
2014 157267-2 HW0388707-B REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MH5L, DX ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
2015 157266-2 HW0388706-B REDUCER, SPEED, L-AXIS, MH5L, DX ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
2016 152166-1 6913DDU BEARING, BALL, W/CONTACT SEALS, NSK 6913DDU OR EQUIVALENT 2 Sign In to Order
2017 160184-1 6000DDU BEARING, L-AXIS, MH5 4 Sign In to Order
2018 152166-1 6913DDU BEARING, BALL, W/CONTACT SEALS, NSK 6913DDU OR EQUIVALENT 1 Sign In to Order
2019 152162-1 6916DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 80ID X 110OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
2020 157259-1 100S5M305 BELT, TIMING, 5MM PITCH, 305 LONG, 10MM WIDE, L-AXIS, MH5/MH5L 1 Sign In to Order
2021 157260-1 100S5M390 BELT, TIMING, 5MM PITCH, 390 LONG, 10MM WIDE, U-AXIS, MH5/MH5L 1 Sign In to Order
2022 170762-1 SC901107 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS.MH5L 1 Sign In to Order
2023 152165-1 SC751007 SEAL, OIL, SPRING LIP, 75X100X7 3 Sign In to Order
2024 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 2 Sign In to Order
2025 157254-1 SGMAV-04ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 400W, MPK2, DX100, S/L1/L2/U1/U2-AXIS, MPK2 1 Sign In to Order
2026 157271-1 SGMAV-02A2A-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA 5, DX ROBOT, U-AXIS, MH5/MH5L 1 Sign In to Order
2027 169961-1 HW0200555-1 COVER, LOWER ARM, MH5, LEFT SIDE 1 Sign In to Order
2028 169962-1 HW0200555-2 COVER, LOWER ARM, MH5, RIGHT SIDE 1 Sign In to Order
2029 HW0414027-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
2030 M5X10 Button bolt 20 Sign In to Order
2031 194172-1 M8X16 SCREW, H-SET, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M8X16, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
2032 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 2 Sign In to Order
2033 M4X14 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
2034 2H-4 Spring washer 16 Sign In to Order
2035 M3X10 Socket screw 32 Sign In to Order
2036 471157-1 2H-3 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, M3 32 Sign In to Order
2037 M4X10 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2038 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
2039 M4X18 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2040 2H-4 Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
2041 174868-1 M4 SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 4 Sign In to Order
2042 M5X16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2043 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
2044 M4X10 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2045 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
2046 M5X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2047 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
2048 M6X8 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2049 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 29 Sign In to Order
2050 CDW4L Spring washer 29 Sign In to Order
2051 M4X16 Socket screw 30 Sign In to Order
2052 2H-4 Spring washer 30 Sign In to Order
2053 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 12 Sign In to Order
2054 2H-4 Spring washer 12 Sign In to Order
2055 M4X16 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
2056 2H-4 Spring washer 8 Sign In to Order
2057 174868-1 M4 SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 8 Sign In to Order
2058 194172-1 M8X16 SCREW, H-SET, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M8X16, BLACK OXIDE 2 Sign In to Order
2059 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 2 Sign In to Order
2060 HW0414027-2 M base 1 Sign In to Order