Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
5001 HW0102835-2 U arm

(For MH215 U arm)

1 Sign In to Order
5001 HW1100083-1 U arm

(For MH250 U arm)

1 Sign In to Order
5002 155823-1 HW0401508-1 PLATE, U ARM, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
5003 470924 6812LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, DOUBLE SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
5004 130078-8 WR60 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 60MM, NO LUG, WR60 1 Sign In to Order
5005 167607-1 HW0390046-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, MH250 1 Sign In to Order
5006 190066-1 SC60789 SEAL, OIL, SC TYPE, 60mm x 78mm x 9mm(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
5007 146379-1 HR32017XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPER, BEARING, LINK ARM, SK506 1 Sign In to Order
5008 189970-1 AC3842F1 SEAL, OIL, 85mm x10mm x13mm 1 Sign In to Order
5009 184967-1 HW0312812-B SHAFT, T-AXIS, MH250, DX100

(for MH250)

1 Sign In to Order
5009 HW0312812-C Shaft

(for MH215)

1 Sign In to Order
5010 HW0303938-B Shaft

(for MH250)

1 Sign In to Order
5010 HW0303938-C Shaft

(for MH215)

1 Sign In to Order
5011 HW0315876-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
5012 HW0303939-B Shaft

(for MH250)

1 Sign In to Order
5012 HW0303939-C Shaft

(for MH215)

1 Sign In to Order
5013 HW0301237-3 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
5014 186004-1 6904 BEARING, SINGLE ROW, OPEN BOTH SIDES, 20x37X9 1 Sign In to Order
5015 156003-1 STW-20 RING, RETAINING, STOP, C/R-AXIS, ES165/XRC 1 Sign In to Order
5016 157670-1 HW0100173-2 HOUSING, ES200N, U-ARM, NX100, 1 Sign In to Order
5017 130329-4 HR32013XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32013XJ 1 Sign In to Order
5018 175614-1 HW0306798-1 GEAR, B-AXIS, MOTOR END, UPPER ARM, ES200N 1 Sign In to Order
5019 164909-1 HW0306796-1 GEAR, U-ARM, ES200N, T-AXIS 1 Sign In to Order
5020 155996-1 HW0401505-1 NUT, B, T-AXIS, ES165/XR, 1 Sign In to Order
5021 187652-1 HW0306787-1 GEAR, U-AXIS, TORQUE TUBE, ES165RD-J0* 1 Sign In to Order
5024 M4X6 5035 - 479295-3 1 Sign In to Order
5027 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
5028 130329-3 HR32006XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, 2 Sign In to Order
5029 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
5030 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 12 Sign In to Order
5031 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
5032 179897-1 2L-4 WASHER, SPRING, L2-4, S-AXIS, YR-1-06VX7-A00/B00, GP7/AR900 6 Sign In to Order
5033 M10X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
5034 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 16 Sign In to Order
5035 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
5036 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order