Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2006 HW0100647-2 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
2041 146434-1 NA6912 BEARING, NEEDLE, ROLLER, 60MM ID, W/INNER RINGS 1 Sign In to Order
2042 146436-1 HW9302054-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
2043 131657-5 AR-85 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 85MM, 1 Sign In to Order
2044 130078-8 WR60 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 60MM, NO LUG, WR60 1 Sign In to Order
2045 150203-1 SB75X95X5 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
2046 163046-1 VB60X78X7 SEAL, OIL, 60 x 78 x 7 1 Sign In to Order
2047 M12X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2048 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
7001 HW0481740-A Coil spring 1 Sign In to Order
7002 166652-1 HW0481741-A SPRING 1 Sign In to Order
7003 SOB607440 Oilless bearing 2 Sign In to Order
7004 175660-1 HW0171165-1 BALANCER ASSY, L-AXIS, HP165, NX100 (OBS) use 157811-1 1 Sign In to Order
7005 HW0306033-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
7006 HW0200420-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
7007 HW0401112-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
7008 HW0303581-1 Rod 1 Sign In to Order
7009 170132-1 HW9405057-1 CLEVIS, BALANCER, ES165D 1 Sign In to Order
7010 166648-1 FD3187A0 RETAINER 1 Sign In to Order
7011 168284-1 EZ2228B0 CAP, S/L/U AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 1 Sign In to Order
7012 166646-1 IRTW-75 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 75MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order
7013 M6X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
7014 177565-1 PT1/8 (STAINLESS) PLUG, STAINLESS, MPL160 II, J00 3 Sign In to Order
7015 M10X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
7016 181960-1 2L-10 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, L-AXIS, GP25, 2L-10 8 Sign In to Order
7017 HW0481742-A Coil spring 1 Sign In to Order
7018 M8X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order