Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
5001 156044-1 SGMAV-01ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 100W, SIGMA 5, DX100 2 Sign In to Order
5002 M6X55 Socket screw 5 Sign In to Order
5003 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 5 Sign In to Order
5004 M4X25 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5005 2H-4 Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
5006 161688-1 HW0480866-B PULLEY, T-AXIS MOTOR, SSA2000 1 Sign In to Order
5007 152307-1 HW0404353-1 SPACER, FLYWHEEL, EA1400N, WRIST, 1 Sign In to Order
5008 151610-1 HW0404354-1 SPACER, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
5009 M4X25 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
5010 2H-4 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
5011 T50L Cable tie 1 Sign In to Order
5012 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5013 151613-1 HW0403207-1 COVER, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
5014 149702-1 60S4.5M932 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 932L, 6MM WIDE, T-AXIS, EA1400N 1 Sign In to Order
5015 152237-2 HW0100621-1 COVER, WRIST, LEFT, EA1900N, FACING WRIST FROM BEHIND ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
5016 HW0480867-B Pulley 1 Sign In to Order
5017 155519-1 HW0311225-1 GEAR SET 1 Sign In to Order
5018 CBS4-12 Bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5019 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
5020 153233-1 HW0401553-1 COVER, BEARING, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N 1 Sign In to Order
5021 M5X35 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5022 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
5023 155520-1 HW0410762-1 SHAFT, WRIST UNIT, SSA2000 1 Sign In to Order
5024 187655-1 MS4-10 PIN, GEAR, T-AXIS, EA1400-A00 XRC 2 Sign In to Order
5025 190020-1 HW0410930-1 COVER, WRIST, T-AXIS, TOP 1 Sign In to Order
5026 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5027 168332-1 WR20 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 20MM, NO LUG, WR20 1 Sign In to Order
5028 138653-1 6804DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 20ID X 32OD X 7, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
5029 190021-1 WB22-20 SPRING, T-AXIS, LEFT HAND 1 Sign In to Order
5030 M5X16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5031 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
5032 155516-1 HW0301300-2 GEAR, WRIST UNIT, SSA2000, (OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
5033 147415-1 HW9482218-A BEARING, BALL, WRIST, UP6, XRC, PAIR 1 Sign In to Order
5034 190022-1 HW0301310-2 SHAFT, T-AXIS, LEFT HAND 1 Sign In to Order
5035 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
5036 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
5037 176164-1 AR28 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 28MM NO LUG, AR28, WRIST UNIT, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
5038 470056 NA4902 BEARING, NEEDLE, NA4902 1 Sign In to Order
5039 130078-4 WR15 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 15MM, NO LUG, WR15 1 Sign In to Order
5040 155518-1 HW0311214-1 SHAFT, WRIST UNIT, SSA2000 1 Sign In to Order
5041 158398-1 HW0100618-2 HOUSING, WRIST, MA3100, 1 Sign In to Order
5042 130078-11 WR12 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 12MM, NO LUG, WR12 2 Sign In to Order
5043 150468-1 NA4901 BEARING, NEEDLE, EA1400 WRIST, 1 Sign In to Order
5044 153239-1 IRTW-24 RING, RETAINING, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N 1 Sign In to Order
5045 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 1 Sign In to Order
5046 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
5047 HW8411125-3 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
5048 153446-1 HW0310757-1 GEAR, INPUT, T-AXIS, INPUT SIDE, SSA2000 1 Sign In to Order
5049 155523-1 HW0310758-1 HOUSING, WRIST UNIT, SSA2000, 1 Sign In to Order
5050 153236-1 688A BEARING, BALL, WRIST UNIT, EA1400, 1 Sign In to Order
5051 470924 6812LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, DOUBLE SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
5052 149704-1 HW0381646-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
5053 M4X16 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5054 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 9 Sign In to Order
5055 M5X16 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5056 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
5057 153235-1 HW0481692-A PULLEY, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
5058 479082-1 6902ZZ*NS7* BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, SHIELDED, 6902ZZ*NS7* 1 Sign In to Order
5059 153247-1 RTW28 RING RETAINING, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N 1 Sign In to Order
5060 153251-1 HW0403705-1 HOUSING, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
5061 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 4 Sign In to Order
5062 153248-1 HW0404303-2 COLLAR, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
5063 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
5064 149701-1 60S4.5M711 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 711L, 6MM WIDE, B-AXIS, EA1400N 1 Sign In to Order
5065 152237-1 HW0100622-1 COVER, WRIST, RIGHT, FACING WRIST FROM BEHIND ROBOT, EA1900N 1 Sign In to Order
5066 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 1 Sign In to Order
5067 2H-4 Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
5068 152308-1 HW0481429-A PULLEY, EA1400N, WRIST, 1 Sign In to Order
5069 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5070 174868-1 M4 SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 4 Sign In to Order
5071 M4X16 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5072 151609-1 HW0404547-2 BASE, M, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 2 Sign In to Order
5073 153075-1 HW0100617-1 HOUSING, CAST, U-ARM, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
5074 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 20 Sign In to Order
5075 153244-1 HW0303390-1 COVER, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
5076 M4X10 APS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5077 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5078 164892-1 HW0404371-1 BOLT, WRIST UNIT, MH6 1 Sign In to Order
5079 M4X16 GT-SA bolt 6 Sign In to Order
5080 153255-1 TC65786 SEAL, OIL, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
5081 176165-1 AR78 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 78MM, NO LUG, AR78, WRIST UNIT, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
5082 HW0310763-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
5083 150462-1 6812DBLU BEARING, BALL, DUPLEX, FLUSH GRND, SINGLE SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
5084 153238-1 HW0401552-1 COVER, BEARING, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N 1 Sign In to Order
5085 HW0310762-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
5086 155522-1 TC70826 SEAL, OIL, WRIST UNIT, SSA2000, 1 Sign In to Order
5087 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 6 Sign In to Order
5089 159122-1 HW0310761-1 FLANGE, T-AXIS, SSA2000, 1 Sign In to Order
5090 M5X16 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5091 187655-1 MS4-10 PIN, GEAR, T-AXIS, EA1400-A00 XRC 3 Sign In to Order
5092 CBS4-12 Bolt 6 Sign In to Order
5093 2H-4 Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
5094 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 2 Sign In to Order
5095 M5X10 APS bolt 2 Sign In to Order
5096 153245-1 HW0404365-1 COLLAR, WRIST, UNIT, EA1400N 1 Sign In to Order
5097 153246-1 HW0404366-1 GASKET, WRIST UNIT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
5098 194169-1 M4X12 SCREW, FLAT-HEAD, BALANCER UNIT, UP350N-A00, M4X12, SST 5 Sign In to Order
5099 M6X6 H set screw 1 Sign In to Order
5100 M6X6 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
5101 153448-1 HW0372792-A GEAR, INPUT, T-AXIS, OUTPUT SIDE, SSA2000 1 Sign In to Order
5102 174385-1 HW0315555-1 SPACER, R-AXIS TO WRIST, MA3100 1 Sign In to Order
5103 174386-1 HW0415745-1 SPACER, R-AXIS HARNESS SUPPORT, MA3100 1 Sign In to Order
5104 153308-1 CD-12 CLAMP, SADDLE, R-AXIS, UP6, 1 Sign In to Order
5105 M5X8 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
5106 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
5107 TA-S10 Clamp 1 Sign In to Order
5108 M5X8 Screw with Spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
5109 T50R Cable tie 1 Sign In to Order
5110 174387-1 HW0415744-1 COVER, R-AXIS, UPPER ARM SPACER, FACE COVER, MA3100 1 Sign In to Order
5111 M4X10 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5112 174389-1 HW0415807-1 COVER, R-AXIS, UPPER ARM HARNESS SUPPORT , MA3100 1 Sign In to Order
5113 M5X12 GT-SA bolt 4 Sign In to Order
5114 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 2 Sign In to Order
5115 M6X30 GT-SA bolt 8 Sign In to Order
4001 174390-1 HW0102646-2 ARM, U-B, UPPER ARM EXTENSION, MA3100 1 Sign In to Order
A 132412-1 Molywhite RE No. 00 GREASE, MOLY WHITE, #00, 16KG PAIL - Sign In to Order
A 140087-1 Harmonic Grease 4B No.2 GREASE, HARMONIC, 4B, NO 2, 2.0 KG CONTAINER - Sign In to Order
A 479035-2 Harmonic Grease SK-1A GREASE, HARMONIC, SK1, 1 LB, 14OZ CARTRIDGE - Sign In to Order
A 132177-1 Alvania EP Grease 2 GREASE, GADUS S2 V220 2, 14OZ TUBE - Sign In to Order
A Three Bond Liquid Gasket - Sign In to Order
B 149689-1 HW0470360-A BATTERY SET, MANIP, NX100, W/CONN, 4 BATTERIES 1 Sign In to Order
B 165911-1 HW9470932-A BATTERY, HARNESS, CONTROLLER, SIA2(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
B 145729-1 60S4.5M468 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 468L, 6MM WIDE, R-AXIS, UP20M, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
B 149701-1 60S4.5M711 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 711L, 6MM WIDE, B-AXIS, EA1400N 1 Sign In to Order
B 149702-1 60S4.5M932 BELT, TIMING, 4.5MM PITCH, 932L, 6MM WIDE, T-AXIS, EA1400N 1 Sign In to Order
B 156559-1 HW0387752-A REDUCER, SPEED, S-AXIS, MH50, DX, (OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
B 156564-1 HW0313741-1 GEAR, INPUT, S-AXIS, MH50, 1 Sign In to Order
B 144469-1 HW9381465-B REDUCER, RV, L-AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
B 148807-1 HW9482771-A GEAR, L-AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
C 156560-1 HW0387753-A REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MH50, 1 Sign In to Order
C 156565-1 HW0313740-1 GEAR, INPUT, U-AXIS, MH50, 1 Sign In to Order
C 137428-1 HW9380623-A REDUCER, HARMONIC, R-AXIS, SK16, 20, 80:1 1 Sign In to Order
C 149704-1 HW0381646-A REDUCER, SPEED, B-AXIS, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
C 153448-1 HW0372792-A GEAR, INPUT, T-AXIS, OUTPUT SIDE, SSA2000 1 Sign In to Order
C 153446-1 HW0310757-1 GEAR, INPUT, T-AXIS, INPUT SIDE, SSA2000 1 Sign In to Order
C 156009-5 HW0388669-A SGMRV-30ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 2.9KW, SIGMA 5 1 Sign In to Order
C 156009-6 HW0388670-A SGMRV-37ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
C 156009-3 HW0388667-A SGMRV-13ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
C 156010-2 HW0389298-A SGMPH-02ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA 5 1 Sign In to Order
C HW0389294-A SGMAV-01ANA-YR1* AC Servomotor for B- and T-axes 2 Sign In to Order
C 158504-1 HW0175116-A HARNESS, MAIN, MH50-20D, 1 Sign In to Order
C 158468-1 HW0374619-A HARNESS, INTERNAL, B/T-AXIS, MA3100, DX100

For BT- axes

1 Sign In to Order
C 156567-1 HW0374034-B CONNECTOR, BASE SET, MH-50, DX100, 1 Sign In to Order