Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
4002 149703-1 HW0381645-A REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
4003 156209-1 CRBH-11016AUE01 BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, R-AXIS, EA1900N 1 Sign In to Order
4004 131664-1 6906DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6906DDU 1 Sign In to Order
4005 138007-1 6905 BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, OPEN, 25ID X 42 OD X 9THK 1 Sign In to Order
4006 152730-1 TC1101226 SEAL, OIL, WRIST, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
4007 137415-1 TC1301427 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, TX130X142X7(BE3908E0) 1 Sign In to Order
4008 163184-1 HW0303724-1 GEAR, EA1400N, NX100(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
4009 163185-1 HW0303725-1 GEAR(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
4010 179739-1 HW0403980-1 PIN, R-AXIS, MA1400 4 Sign In to Order
4011 179467-1 HW0403979-1 COLLAR, U-AXIS, MA1400-A00 2 Sign In to Order
4012 179465-1 SWB8-20 SPRING, U-AXIS, MA1400-A00 2 Sign In to Order
4013 149705-1 HW0303288-1 GEAR, R-AXIS, OUTPUT, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
4014 169054-1 HW0303343-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
4015 169062-1 HW0303345-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS INNER, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
4016 169055-1 HW0304453-1 FLANGE, R-AXIS, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
4018 169056-1 HW0304451-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, GUIDE FOR TORCH, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
4019 162673-1 HW0304452-1 HOUSING, R-AXIS, EA1900N 1 Sign In to Order
4020 154508-1 HW0402672-1 FLYWHEEL, R-AXIS, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
4021 159612-1 AE0478G SEAL, OIL13X28X7*FKM* 1 Sign In to Order
4022 138345-3 RTW47 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 47MM, 1 Sign In to Order
4023 164733-1 STW-30 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 30MM 1 Sign In to Order
4024 133958-9 STW-25 RING, RETAINING, T, TORQUE, FRNT, K100CS, 25MM, SHAFT, DBL, SET 1 Sign In to Order
4025 169058-1 PZ1212 CLAMP, SADDLE, UPPER HARNESS, MA1400 2 Sign In to Order
4026 169057-1 PZ1208 CLAMP, SADDLE, UPPER HARNESS, MA1400 2 Sign In to Order
4027 EZ5036A0 Cap 1 Sign In to Order
4033 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4034 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4035 M5X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4036 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4037 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4038 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
4039 M5X45 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
4040 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 3 Sign In to Order
4041 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4042 169059-1 HW0404304-1 PACKING, R-AXIS MOTOR, MA1400 2 Sign In to Order
4043 M4X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4044 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
4045 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4047 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4048 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
4049 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
4050 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
4051 M4X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4052 M6X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 5 Sign In to Order
4053 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 5 Sign In to Order
4054 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4055 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 4 Sign In to Order
4056 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4057 M5X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4058 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4059 M4X6 5035 - 479295-3 2 Sign In to Order
4060 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4061 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4062 M5X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
5073 153075-1 HW0100617-1 HOUSING, CAST, U-ARM, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order