Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1001 156009-4 SGMRV-20ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.8KW, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
1002 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1003 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order
1004 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1005 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
1006 HW9381678-B Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1007 149218-1 HW9405847-1 NUT, B, S-AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
1008 M6X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1009 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1010 151254-1 HW9405844-1 HOUSING, S-AXIS, UP50, 1 Sign In to Order
1011 HW0385882-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
1012 133932-1 HR32907J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR32907J 2 Sign In to Order
1013 HW0400405-3 Stopper 1 Sign In to Order
1014 HW0409434-1 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
1015 HW9404486-5 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1016 M8X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1017 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
1018 181954-1 M6X12 SCREW, SHCS, M6X12 4 Sign In to Order
1019 C-30-SG-22A Grommet 1 Sign In to Order
1020 M10X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
1021 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 12 Sign In to Order
1022 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 9 Sign In to Order
1023 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 9 Sign In to Order
1024 FCD-39 Saddle 2 Sign In to Order
1025 M5X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1026 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
1027 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 2 Sign In to Order
1028 HW9405850-4 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
1029 140132-1 Y426012.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5160E0, S-AXIS, SK45/MRC 1 Sign In to Order
1030 HW9405846-3 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
1031 M8X90 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1032 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
1033 M5X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1034 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
1036 RTW85 Retaining ring 1 Sign In to Order
1037 HW0411372-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
1038 HW0409436-2 Support 1 Sign In to Order
1039 176199-1 AE3400A0 SEAL, OIL, T-AXIS, MPL500 1 Sign In to Order
1040 154605-5 6816 CLAMP, HOSE, SST, 17.46mm - 38.1mm 1 Sign In to Order
1041 STW-80 Retaining ring C-type 1 Sign In to Order
1042 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1043 186407-1 TA1-S10 CLAMP, FAN CABLES, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
1044 T50R Cable tie 1 Sign In to Order
1045 HW0409437-2 Support 1 Sign In to Order
1046 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1047 HW0409435-1 B holder 2 Sign In to Order
1048 M6X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
1049 HW0385883-A Gear 1 Sign In to Order
1050 HW0101619-2 S head 1 Sign In to Order
1051 HW0309825-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
1052 M16X25 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
1053 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
1054 133934-12 ARP568-173 SEAL, O-RING, 215.57MM ID X 2.62, S568A-173 1 Sign In to Order
1055 171107-1 HW0384526-B REDUCER, S AXIS, MA1800 1 Sign In to Order
1056 M10X90 Socket screw 14 Sign In to Order
1057 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 14 Sign In to Order
1058 HW0309826-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
1059 179941-1 S70 SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, EPX1250, A000 1 Sign In to Order
1060 M6X15 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
1061 155847-1 KQS10-01S UNION, S-AXIS, HP165, 1 Sign In to Order
1062 KQL10-00 Coupling 1 Sign In to Order
1063 HW0101618-1 Base 1 Sign In to Order
1064 HW0409433-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
1065 M6X10 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
1066 150149-1 NB-1075-1 TUBING, PLASTIC, GREASE, SUPPLY, 1 Sign In to Order
1067 170057-1 MTK-50FR TUBING, PROTECTIVE, VELCRO TYPE, 1.5M, MA1440/MH12 2 Sign In to Order
1068 M5X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1069 479147-3 M5 WASHER, FLAT, M5, ZP, 2 Sign In to Order
1070 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
1071 186407-1 TA1-S10 CLAMP, FAN CABLES, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
1072 M5X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
1073 T50R Cable tie 4 Sign In to Order
1074 HW0309827-B Connector base assy 1 Sign In to Order