Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3014 HW0101621-2 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
4001 156010-2 SGMPH-02ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA 5 1 Sign In to Order
4002 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4003 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
4004 HW0409458-1 Fly wheel 1 Sign In to Order
4005 190724-1 TC20305 SEAL, OIL.TC TYPE, 20X30X5 1 Sign In to Order
4006 HW0409459-1 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
4007 M4X50 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4008 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 1 Sign In to Order
4009 HW0309849-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
4010 M6X75 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4011 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
4012 175408-1 M6 BOLT, M6.S-AXIS, PX2750-B30 4 Sign In to Order
4013 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4014 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 1 Sign In to Order
4015 170480-1 HW0381463-B REDUCER, SPEED, R-AXIS, DX100, MA1800 1 Sign In to Order
4016 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
4017 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 12 Sign In to Order
4018 HW0309850-1 Housing 1 Sign In to Order
4019 M4X35 Spring washer 2 Sign In to Order
4020 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 2 Sign In to Order
4021 M6X18 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
4022 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
4023 137341-1 STW-40 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 40MM, 1 Sign In to Order
4024 131664-3 6908LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6908LLU 1 Sign In to Order
4025 173768-1 RTW62 STOP, CIRCLIP, EPH4000 1 Sign In to Order
4026 EZ5036A0 Cap 1 Sign In to Order
4027 6905LLU Bearing 1 Sign In to Order
4028 133958-9 STW-25 RING, RETAINING, T, TORQUE, FRNT, K100CS, 25MM, SHAFT, DBL, SET 1 Sign In to Order
4029 HW0309854-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4030 152730-1 TC1101226 SEAL, OIL, WRIST, EA1400N, 1 Sign In to Order
4031 M4X14 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
4032 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 8 Sign In to Order
4033 171114-1 HW0309853-1 GEAR, INPUT SIDE, R AXIS, MA1800 1 Sign In to Order
4034 M6X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
4035 RU138-1961514 Cross roller bearing 1 Sign In to Order
4036 HW0309855-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
4037 137415-1 TC1301427 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, TX130X142X7(BE3908E0) 1 Sign In to Order
4038 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4039 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 12 Sign In to Order
4040 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 12 Sign In to Order
4041 HW0309856-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
4042 169056-1 HW0304451-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, GUIDE FOR TORCH, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
4043 169057-1 PZ1208 CLAMP, SADDLE, UPPER HARNESS, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
4044 169058-1 PZ1212 CLAMP, SADDLE, UPPER HARNESS, MA1400 1 Sign In to Order
4045 M4X6 5035 - 479295-3 2 Sign In to Order
4046 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4047 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 5 Sign In to Order
4048 171116-1 HW0372474-A GEAR, OUTPUT SIDE, R AXIS, MA1800 1 Sign In to Order