Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1050 HW0101619-2 S head 1 Sign In to Order
2001 156009-4 SGMRV-20ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.8KW, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
2002 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
2003 HW0201293-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
2004 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2005 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 4 Sign In to Order
2006 133941-3 F11x2-50x72x12.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
2007 HW9405850-4 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
2008 M12X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2009 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 4 Sign In to Order
2010 HW0309832-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2011 M6X10 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2012 HW0101620-2 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
2013 M12X60 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
2014 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
2015 M10X55 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
2016 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 6 Sign In to Order
2017 M8X120 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2018 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
2019 171109-1 HW0314919-1 GEAR, INPUT, L AXIS, MA1800 1 Sign In to Order
2020 M10X40 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
2021 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 16 Sign In to Order
2022 178517-1 HW0387753-D REDUCER, SPEED, L-AXIS, HP20D-A80 1 Sign In to Order
2023 M6X10 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2024 M16X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2025 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 2 Sign In to Order
2026 HW0409010-2 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2027 HW0309797-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
2028 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
2029 4X10 GT-SA bolt 2 Sign In to Order
2030 HW9303032-1 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2031 186407-1 TA1-S10 CLAMP, FAN CABLES, PL190/320 1 Sign In to Order
2032 T50R Cable tie 1 Sign In to Order
2033 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
2034 M6X10 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
2035 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 3 Sign In to Order
2036 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 3 Sign In to Order
2037 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2038 HW0409438-2 Support 1 Sign In to Order
2039 HW0409011-3 Plate 1 Sign In to Order
2040 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
2041 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 2 Sign In to Order
2042 M5X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order