Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
2017 HW0100546-2 L-arm 1 Sign In to Order
3001 156009-1 SGMRV-05ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 450W, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
3002 HW0313489-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
3003 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 7 Sign In to Order
3004 174868-1 7549M4SCREW SCREW, BLADE FIXING, TRANSDUCER, 4.5MM SQUARE HEAD 7 Sign In to Order
3005 HW0102379-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3006 157091-1 HW9280880-G REDUCER, SPEED, U-AXIS, MA1900 , 1 Sign In to Order
3007 M8X45 Hexagon socket head cap screw 16 Sign In to Order
3008 M5X65 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3009 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
3010 M14X35 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
3011 GT-SH-14 Washer 6 Sign In to Order
3012 M8X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3013 M10X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
3014 H-10 Conical spring washer 1 Sign In to Order
3015 M6X10 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3016 HW0404196-2 Washer 2 Sign In to Order
3017 M10X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
3018 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 2 Sign In to Order
3019 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
3020 EZ2940A0 Cap 1 Sign In to Order