Loading...

Assemblies for Robot

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3005 HW0102378-1 Casing 1 Sign In to Order
3012 M4X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
3014 174462-1 HW0404179-1 SUPPORT, YR-HP20-A00 2 Sign In to Order
4001 M6X65 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4002 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 8 Sign In to Order
4003 M5X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4004 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4005 174464-1 HW0305305-1 COVER, M, R-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00 1 Sign In to Order
4006 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 12 Sign In to Order
4007 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 12 Sign In to Order
4008 HW0404196-5 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
4009 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
4010 M4X45 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
4011 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4012 180033-1 A-MT6X1 NIPPLE, G-NIPPLE, A-MT6X1, UP20MN 1 Sign In to Order
4013 149798-1 HW0381872-A BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, R-AXIS, HP6 1 Sign In to Order
4014 M6X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
4015 169648-1 HW0403879-1 CLAMP, SADDLE, R-AXIS, HP20D 1 Sign In to Order
4016 152977-1 TC941045*A727* SEAL, OIL, R-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4017 152974-1 HW0403857-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4018 HW0405201-2 Block 1 Sign In to Order
4019 174465-1 HW0304318-1 HOUSING, R-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
4020 152975-1 HW0304085-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, HP20 1 Sign In to Order
4021 169649-1 HW0304914-1 SUPPORT, FRONT, R-AXIS, HP20D 1 Sign In to Order
4022 169648-1 HW0403879-1 CLAMP, SADDLE, R-AXIS, HP20D 1 Sign In to Order
4023 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4024 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4025 HW0200530-1 S-cover 1 Sign In to Order
4026 174467-1 HW0404919-1 SUPPORT, R-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00 1 Sign In to Order
4027 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4028 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
4029 150107-1 HW0381463-A REDUCER, HARMONIC, R-AXIS, HP20, 1 Sign In to Order
4030 152972-1 HW0404403-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, HP20 1 Sign In to Order
4031 163348-1 AE1314A0 SEAL, OIL, HP20D 1 Sign In to Order
4032 174459-1 HW0304932-1 BASE, M, R-AXIS, YR-HP20-A00 1 Sign In to Order
4033 152973-1 HW0404402-1 SHAFT, R-AXIS, HP20 1 Sign In to Order
4034 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 2 Sign In to Order
4035 HW0404900-1 N-base 1 Sign In to Order
4036 M4X10 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4037 M5X16 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4039 TA1-S8 Clamp 4 Sign In to Order
4040 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 Sign In to Order
4042 M5X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4043 M6X6 Hexagon socket head cap screw 1 Sign In to Order
4044 170736-1 LP-M5 PLUG, U-ARM, MPL160 1 Sign In to Order
4045 M5X35 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4046 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
4051 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4055 169650-1 HW0404918-1 SUPPORT, BACK, R-AXIS, HP20D 1 Sign In to Order
4056 156010-2 SGMPH-02ANA-YR11 MOTOR, AC SERVO, 200W, SIGMA 5 1 Sign In to Order
4057 EZ5036A0 Cap 1 Sign In to Order
4058 M6X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 6 Sign In to Order
4060 171094-1 HW0304930-1 PLATE, GUIDE, HARNESS, R-AXIS HP20D 1 Sign In to Order
4062 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
4065 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4066 133942-3 KQE12-03 FITTING, UNION, BKHD, TUBE TO RPT, 12MM OD X 3/8RPT, ONE-TOUCH 1 Sign In to Order
4067 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 2 Sign In to Order
4068 M4X20 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4069 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 2 Sign In to Order
4070 187655-1 MS4-10 PIN, GEAR, T-AXIS, EA1400-A00 XRC 2 Sign In to Order
4071 470606-1 GTS4 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, GTS4, YS 1 Sign In to Order
4072 PT 3/8 Plug 1 Sign In to Order
4073 M4X12 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 Sign In to Order
4074 M6X30 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
4075 TA1-S8 Clamp 3 Sign In to Order
4076 M4X8 Hexagon socket head cap screw 3 Sign In to Order
5046 158328-1 HW0100623-1 ARM, UPPER, HP20, NX100, 1 Sign In to Order