Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
5006 HW9302143-D SHAFT,U-ARM,UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5012 153179-1 HW9302512-A SHAFT, U-ARM, UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5024 153178-1 HW9381631-A SHAFT, U-ARM, UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5029 157355-1 HW0100012-1 HOUSING, U-AXIS, UP130RL, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5029 157355-1 HW0100012-1 HOUSING, U-AXIS, UP130RL, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
6001 153181-1 HW9200963-1 HOUSING, U-ARM, UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
6002 M12X40 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
6003 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 12 Sign In to Order
6004 150200-1 6904LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 20ID X 37OD X 9 1 Sign In to Order
6005 137386-1 6811LLU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, CONTACT SEALS, 6811LLU 1 Sign In to Order
6006 150964-1 HW9482283-A SHAFT, R-AXIS, UP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
6007 M4X14 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
6008 2H-4 Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
6009 150199-1 6914DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 70ID X 100OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
6010 138033-4 ISTW-70 RING, RETAINING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
6011 130077-5 51020 RING, RETAINING, EXTERNAL, 20MM, 1 Sign In to Order
6012 150961-1 HW9482282-A SHAFT, R-AXISKUP130/165, 1 Sign In to Order
6013 M4X14 Socket screw 6 Sign In to Order
6014 2H-4 Spring washer 6 Sign In to Order
6015 133934-25 G185 SEAL, O-RING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
6016 142139-2 HW9381399-A REDUCER, CYCLO, R-AXIS, UP130/165, A35, 59:1, UP130T 1 Sign In to Order
6017 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
6018 M8X95 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
6019 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 16 Sign In to Order
6020 133940-2 MSTM8-20 PIN, #MSTM8-20, 1 Sign In to Order