Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1002 HW0101430-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
3001 157280-1 SGMRV-44ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 5 S/L/U-AXIS, MPL160, DX 1 Sign In to Order
3002 156009-6 SGMRV-37ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 3.7KW, SIGMA 5, 1 Sign In to Order
3003 181959-1 M12X35 SCREW, SHCS, M12X35 4 Sign In to Order
3004 M12X60 Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3005 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 8 Sign In to Order
3006 153969-1 HW0384781-A REDUCER, SPEED, JT2, EPH130RL, 1 Sign In to Order
3007 153971-1 HW0386511-A REDUCER, SPEED, JT3, EPH130RL, 1 Sign In to Order
3008 M16X50 Socket screw 21 Sign In to Order
3009 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 21 Sign In to Order
3010 M12X30 Socket screw 9 Sign In to Order
3011 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 9 Sign In to Order
3012 133934-8 G280 SEAL, O-RING, 279.30MM ID X 5.7, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
3013 190626-1 G335 SEAL, 0-RING, 334.3 X 345.7 CS=5.7 1 Sign In to Order
3014 144212-1 HW9482306-B GEAR, PINION, STRAIGHT TOOTH, INPUT, BOTTOM, UP130 1 Sign In to Order
3015 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
3016 HW9403980-1 Washer 2 Sign In to Order
3017 M8X130 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3018 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
3019 153970-1 HW0408603-1 GEAR, INPUT, JT2, EPH130RL, 1 Sign In to Order
3020 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
3021 154807-1 HW9482306-F SHAFT, INPUT, MOTOR, U-AXIS, UP130RLN 1 Sign In to Order
3022 M8X135 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3023 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
3024 153972-1 HW0408604-1 GEAR, INPUT, JT3, EPH130RL, 1 Sign In to Order
3025 M12X80 Socket screw 15 Sign In to Order
3026 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 15 Sign In to Order
3027 133941-3 Y507212.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 2 Sign In to Order
3028 EZ0094-A0 Air breather 2 Sign In to Order
3029 M12X90 Socket screw 20 Sign In to Order
3030 M12X110 Socket screw 24 Sign In to Order
3031 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 44 Sign In to Order
3032 HW0308973-1 M base 1 Sign In to Order
3033 HW0308974-1 M Base 1 Sign In to Order
3034 133937-4 POC6-01M FITTING, ZERK, GREASE, 6MM X P0.75 2 Sign In to Order
3035 155854-1 UB-0640-0.1C TUBE, U/R/B/T-AXIS, HP165, 2 Sign In to Order
3036 M12X75 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3037 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 2 Sign In to Order
3038 173845-1 PT3/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT3/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 2 Sign In to Order
3039 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 3 Sign In to Order
3040 133941-2 VB 265 280 7 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, NO SPRING, METAL BACK, NOK, BF4414E0 2 Sign In to Order
3041 HW0101431-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3042 HW0308972-1 Shaft 1 Sign In to Order
3043 141248-1 HW9482144-A BEARING, CROSS ROLLER, CONTACT SEALS, CRBH-25025AUUE03 1 Sign In to Order
3044 133934-9 GS310 SEAL, O-RING, 309.50MM ID X 2.0, STATIC TYPE 1 Sign In to Order
3045 HW9200968-1 Link B 1 Sign In to Order
3046 M14X50 Socket screw 15 Sign In to Order
3047 M14 Washer 15 Sign In to Order
3048 141249-1 HW9301736-1 COVER, BEARING, L-AXIS, SK120/150, REF HW9301736 1 Sign In to Order
3049 M8X25 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
3050 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 12 Sign In to Order
3051 M10X50 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3052 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 1 Sign In to Order
3053 HW9403576-4 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
3054 HW9403576-5 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
3055 M6X8 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3056 HW0301029-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3057 HW0301030-1 Spacer 1 Sign In to Order
3058 M6X30 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
3059 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 2 Sign In to Order
3060 HW9405248-1 Fly wheel 1 Sign In to Order