Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1002 HW0101430-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
2001 157280-1 SGMRV-44ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 5 S/L/U-AXIS, MPL160, DX 1 Sign In to Order
2002 M8X100 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
2003 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 10 Sign In to Order
2004 177825-1 TC8511013 SEAL, OIL, S-AXIS, MPL500 II 1 Sign In to Order
2005 185904-1 HW0406929-1 FLYWHEEL, PINION, S-AXIS, PL320 1 Sign In to Order
2006 158559-1 HW0307565-3 SHAFT, S-AXIS, MPL300, MPL300-A00, MPL300-A04 1 Sign In to Order
2007 M8X115 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2008 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
2009 M5X16 GT-SA bolt 11 Sign In to Order
2010 HW0308464-1 Flange 1 Sign In to Order
2011 M12X40 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
2012 2H-12 (DACROTIZED COATING) Spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
2013 HW0101152-1 Gear case 1 Sign In to Order
2014 PT3/8 (DACROTIZED COATING) Plug 1 Sign In to Order
2015 192754-1 HW9381477-A GEAR, S-AXIX, UP130-A0A, HW9381477-A 1 Sign In to Order
2016 154709-1 6207ZZ BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 35ID X 72OD X 17, SHIELDED 2 Sign In to Order
2017 192755-1 CIMR35-1 SHIM, S-AXIS, UP130-A0A, CIMR35-1 2 Sign In to Order
2018 138033-7 ISTW-35 RING, SNAP, WRIST UNIT, ES165N, 2 Sign In to Order
2019 167686-1 HW9405051-1 COVER, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
2020 M5X16 Socket screw 14 Sign In to Order
2021 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 14 Sign In to Order
2022 167685-1 HW9405047-1 SHAFT, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
2023 177827-1 HW0307563-1 GEAR, S-AXIS, MPL500 II 1 Sign In to Order
2024 M8X25 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
2025 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
2026 154708-1 HR33206J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPER, S-AXIS, UP130/UP165 2 Sign In to Order
2027 167680-1 HW9405048-1 HOUSING, S-AXIS, UP130, XRC 1 Sign In to Order
2028 133934-17 G85 SEAL, O-RING, 84.40MM ID X 3.1, STATIC TYPE, NY300II 1 Sign In to Order
2029 HW9405304-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
167681-1 HW9405304-1 SHIM, UP130 XRC 0 Sign In to Order
2033 HW0309004-1 Gear 1 Sign In to Order
2034 167414-1 6828ZZ BEARING, BALL, DEEP GROOVE, 175MM OD, 140MM ID, 18MM THICK, CHROME STEEL 1 Sign In to Order
2035 WR-140 Clip 1 Sign In to Order
2036 AR175 Sirclip 1 Sign In to Order
2037 M6X20 Socket screw 10 Sign In to Order
2038 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 10 Sign In to Order
2039 M12X20 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
2040 137421-3 IRTW-72 RING, RETAINING, INTERNAL, 72MM, INVERTED 2 Sign In to Order
2041 151318-1 S180 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST, PX2900, 1 Sign In to Order