Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3041 HW0101431-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
5001 150197-1 6919DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 80ID X 110OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
5002 HW9405058-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
5003 M5X12 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
5004 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 3 Sign In to Order
5005 130078-16 WR95 RING, RETAINING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
5006 HW9302143-D SHAFT,U-ARM,UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5007 150199-1 6914DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 70ID X 100OD X 16, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
5008 148132-1 HW9381448-A PULLEY, WRIST, UP130/165, UP60E, 1 Sign In to Order
5009 M5X16 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
5010 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 3 Sign In to Order
5011 138033-4 ISTW-70 RING, RETAINING, U-AXIS, UP130, 1 Sign In to Order
5012 153179-1 HW9302512-A SHAFT, U-ARM, UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5013 150196-1 6204DDU BEARING, BALL, SINGLE ROW, 20ID X 47OD X 14, CONTACT SEAL 1 Sign In to Order
5014 148133-1 HW9381447-A PULLEY, WRIST, UP130/165, UP60E, 1 Sign In to Order
5015 IRTW-47 Retaining ring 1 Sign In to Order
5016 M5X16 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
5017 180034-1 2H-5 WASHER, SPRING, 2H-5, UP20MN 3 Sign In to Order
5018 144220-1 HW9482275-A PULLEY, MOTOR, B-AXIS, UP130-UP200 3 Sign In to Order
5019 148131-1 HW9482276-A PULLEY, WRIST, UP130/165, UP60E, 1 Sign In to Order
5020 HW9405163-1 B cover 4 Sign In to Order
5021 M6X20 Socket screw 3 Sign In to Order
5022 181957-1 M6X25 SCREW, SHCS, M6X25 1 Sign In to Order
5023 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 4 Sign In to Order
5024 153178-1 HW9381631-A SHAFT, U-ARM, UP165-100/XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5025 156009-3 SGMRV-13ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 1.3KW, SIGMA 5, 3 Sign In to Order
5026 147427-1 200S8M896 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 896 LONG, 20MM WIDE, R-AXIS, UP130R 1 Sign In to Order
5027 142134-1 200S8M800 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 800 LONG, 20MM WIDE, B-AXIS, UP200 1 Sign In to Order
5028 142134-3 200S8M656 BELT, TIMING, 8MM PITCH, 656 LONG, 20MM WIDE, T-AXIS, UP130-165 1 Sign In to Order
5029 157355-1 HW0100012-1 HOUSING, U-AXIS, UP130RL, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5029 157355-1 HW0100012-1 HOUSING, U-AXIS, UP130RL, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5030 M6X30 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
5031 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 12 Sign In to Order
5032 168284-1 EZ2228B0 CAP, S/L/U AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 3 Sign In to Order
5033 SRW16 Collar 12 Sign In to Order
5034 M8X25 Socket screw 12 Sign In to Order
5035 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 12 Sign In to Order
5036 HW9302517-1 M base 3 Sign In to Order
5037 M8X25 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
5038 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 8 Sign In to Order
5039 HW0401252-1 Cover 1 Sign In to Order
5040 HW0401253-1 Packing 1 Sign In to Order
5041 168285-1 EZ5013A0 CAP, R/B/T AXIS DRIVING UNIT, UP50N/EH80 3 Sign In to Order
5042 M8X15 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
5043 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 2 Sign In to Order