Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
3041 HW0101431-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3045 HW9200968-1 Link B 1 Sign In to Order
4001 HW9403572-1 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
4002 HW9403574-1 Shaft 2 Sign In to Order
4003 M12X70 Socket screw 2 Sign In to Order
4004 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 2 Sign In to Order
4005 HW9403570-2 B cover 2 Sign In to Order
4006 HW9403047-1 B cover 2 Sign In to Order
4007 133934-28 G75 SEAL, O-RING, WRIST UNIT, EPL160 2 Sign In to Order
4008 M6X20 Socket screw 16 Sign In to Order
4009 181874-1 2H-6 WASHER, SPRING, U-AXIS, GP25, 2H-6 16 Sign In to Order
4010 133941-4 AG3151E0 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, NO SPRING, NOK, AG3151E0 4 Sign In to Order
4011 133932-2 HR30208J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, HR30208J 4 Sign In to Order
4012 180033-1 A-MT6X1 NIPPLE, G-NIPPLE, A-MT6X1, UP20MN 4 Sign In to Order
4013 M6X8 H set screw 4 Sign In to Order
4014 133749-1 HW9403571-1 SHAFT, U HINGE, SK120/150 2 Sign In to Order
4015 181958-1 M10X45 SCREW, SHCS, M10X45 8 Sign In to Order
4016 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 8 Sign In to Order
4017 133932-3 HR32016XJ BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, 125mmOD, HR32016XJ 2 Sign In to Order
4018 133941-5 AG4059E0 SEAL, OIL, SINGLE LIP, NO SPRING, 2 Sign In to Order
4019 HW9200967-1 Link A 1 Sign In to Order
4020 HW9301405-2 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
4021 HW9302510-1 B cover 1 Sign In to Order
4022 133934-31 G120 SEAL, O-RING, UP130R, 1 Sign In to Order
4023 M10X25 Socket screw 8 Sign In to Order
4024 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 8 Sign In to Order
4025 180033-1 A-MT6X1 NIPPLE, G-NIPPLE, A-MT6X1, UP20MN 2 Sign In to Order
4026 M6X8 H set screw 2 Sign In to Order
4027 HW9403656-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
133781-1 HW9403656-1 SHIM, L/U HINGE, LINK, 0.05MM TH, SK120/150 REF HW9403656-1 0 Sign In to Order
133781-1 HW9403656-1 SHIM, L/U HINGE, LINK, 0.05MM TH, SK120/150 REF HW9403656-1 0 Sign In to Order
4029 HW9403657-* Shim 0 Sign In to Order
133794-1 HW9403657-1 SHIM, A LINK, 0.05MM, SK120/150 REF HW9403657-1 0 Sign In to Order
5029 157355-1 HW0100012-1 HOUSING, U-AXIS, UP130RL, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order
5029 157355-1 HW0100012-1 HOUSING, U-AXIS, UP130RL, XRC, 1 Sign In to Order