Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1005 HW0101363-1 S head 1 Sign In to Order
3001 157280-1 SGMRV-44ANA-YR1* MOTOR, AC SERVO, 4.4KW, SIGMA 5 S/L/U-AXIS, MPL160, DX 1 Sign In to Order
3003 HW0101364-1 L arm 1 Sign In to Order
3004 173844-1 PT1/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT1/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 5 Sign In to Order
3005 173845-1 PT3/8 PLUG, PIPE, PT3/8, BLACK OXIDE, YASKAWA ROBOT GREASE PLUG, BSPT 1 Sign In to Order
3006 150198-1 KE901107 SEAL, OIL, L-AXIS, UP130, 2 Sign In to Order
3007 130329-18 HR32916J BEARING, ROLLER, TAPERED, L-AXIS, UP130 2 Sign In to Order
3008 133934-19 S105 SEAL, O-RING, AMS700, 2 Sign In to Order
3009 150962-1 HW9405055-1 SHAFT, L-AXIS, UP130/165, 2 Sign In to Order
3010 155844-1 HW9405699-1 COVER, B, L-AXIS, HP165 2 Sign In to Order
3011 150206-10 HW9405195-3 SHIM, L-AXIS, UP130, 0 Sign In to Order
3018 178168-1 G340 SEAL, O-RING, 339.3MM ID X 5.7(OBS) 1 Sign In to Order
3019 133941-3 F11x2-50x72x12.5 SEAL, OIL, DOUBLE LIP, SPRNG LOAD, NOK, BZ5216E0 1 Sign In to Order
3026 EZ0094-A0 Air breather 1 Sign In to Order
3027 144212-1 HW9482306-B GEAR, PINION, STRAIGHT TOOTH, INPUT, BOTTOM, UP130 1 Sign In to Order
3028 133890-1 HW9481343-A SHAFT, LU AXIS DRIVE, SK120/150 REF HW9481343-A 1 Sign In to Order
3029 167940-1 HW0308757-1 GEAR, INPUT, JT2-AXIS, EPH130 1 Sign In to Order
3030 M8X135 Socket screw 1 Sign In to Order
3031 194172-1 M8X16 SCREW, H-SET, M8X16, BLACK OXIDE 3 Sign In to Order
3032 M8X25 Hexagon socket head cap screw 8 Sign In to Order
3033 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 11 Sign In to Order
3034 174693-1 2H-8 WASHER, CONICAL, SPRING, 2H-8 1 Sign In to Order
3035 HW9403576-3 Pipe 1 Sign In to Order
3036 M10X50 Hexagon socket head cap screw 18 Sign In to Order
3037 181870-1 2H-10 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, GP25, 2H-10 18 Sign In to Order
3039 M12X65 Hexagon socket head cap screw 30 Sign In to Order
3040 181871-1 2H-12 WASHER, SPRING, S/L-AXIS, 2H-12 30 Sign In to Order
3041 M12X35 (DACROTIZED COATING) Socket screw 4 Sign In to Order
3042 2H-12 (DACROTIZED COATING) Conical spring washer 4 Sign In to Order
3043 M16X55 Hexagon socket head cap screw 21 Sign In to Order
3044 167677-1 2H-16 WASHER, CONICAL SPRING, 2H-16(OBS) 21 Sign In to Order
3045 HW9403980-1 Washer 1 Sign In to Order
7005 175660-1 HW0171165-1 BALANCER ASSY, L-AXIS, HP165, NX100 (OBS) use 157811-1 1 Sign In to Order