Loading...

Double click or use scroll wheel to zoom

Ref # SKU Mfr. # Description Pcs
1 215019-103 Valve plate

Pallet dismanteler

1 Sign In to Order
10 186283-1 138740-100 COVER, TOP, MH180-B00, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
11 186284-1 138741-100 COVER, FRONT, MH180-B00, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
12 186285-1 138742-100 COVER, U-AXIS, FRONT, MH180-B00, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
13 186286-1 138743-100 COVER, U-AXIS, SIDE PORTED, MH180-B00, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
14 186287-1 138744-100 COVER, L-AXIS, MH180-B00, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
15 186288-1 138745-100 COVER, CONNECTORS, MH180-B00, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
16 186289-1 138746-100 BRACKET, COVER, MH180-B00, AQUA KLIPPA 2 Sign In to Order
17 186290-1 138747-100 COVER, S-AXIS, MH180-B00, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
18 186291-1 138748-100 COVER, S-AXIS, TOP, MH180-B00, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
19 187871-1 6026008 WASHER, TRANSFER UNIT, CURRENT, MT1-1500S2D

M8 FZB

12 Sign In to Order
2 186300-1 415091-101 HOLDER, HOSE PACKAGE, ROBOT, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
20 6002045 Screw - MC6S

M8x16 8.8 FZB

8 Sign In to Order
21 6022009 Locking nut - LM6M

M8 FZB

4 Sign In to Order
22 6026105 Washer - RBS

M5 FZB

12 Sign In to Order
23 6002015 Screw - MC6S

M5x12 8.8 FZB

2 Sign In to Order
24 6002028 Screw - MC6S

M6x12 8.8 FZB

10 Sign In to Order
25 6026123 Washer - RBS

M6 A4

52 Sign In to Order
26 6022006 Lock nut - M6MF

M5 8.8

3 Sign In to Order
27 6002016 Screw - MC6S

M5x16 8.8 FZB

3 Sign In to Order
28 186292-1 138749-100 CONSOLE, L-AXIS, MH180-B00, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
29 186293-1 138750-100 CONSOLE, L-AXIS, MH180-B00 1 Sign In to Order
3 186299-1 415090 PLATE, HOLDER, CABLE, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
30 6002086 Screw - MC6S

M12x20 12.9 Obeh

4 Sign In to Order
31 6022007 Hexagon locking nut LM6M

DIN 985 M6 locing lug

24 Sign In to Order
32 6002033 Screw - MC6S

M6x35 8.8 FZB

9 Sign In to Order
33 6002138 Screw - MC6S

M20x60 12.9 Obeh

1 Sign In to Order
34 6038002 Plastic plugg IFR Ackurat

20x20x1,5-2

4 Sign In to Order
35 6002004 Screw - MC6S

M4x10 8.8 FZB

2 Sign In to Order
36 6026104 Washer - RBS

M4 FZB

2 Sign In to Order
37 6002013 Screw - MC6S

M5x10 8.8 FZB

12 Sign In to Order
38 6002029 Screw - MC6S

M6x16 8.8 FZB

18 Sign In to Order
39 138751-100 Bracket valve plate 1 Sign In to Order
4 186297-1 315801-100 BRACKET, HOSE PACKAGE, ROBOT, AQUA KLIPPA 2 Sign In to Order
40 6002047 Screw - MC6S

M8x25 8.8 FZB

4 Sign In to Order
41 6005025 Screw - MF6S

M8x20 10.9 Obeh.

2 Sign In to Order
42 138752-100 Bracket top cover 1 Sign In to Order
43 186294-1 138753-100 COVER, ROBOT PROTECTION, LOWER, MH180-B00, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
44 6002031 Screw - MC6S

M6x25 8.8 FZB

2 Sign In to Order
45 6006007 Screw - MCS

M3x6 4.8 FZB

2 Sign In to Order
46 6005011 Screw - MF6S

M5x16 10.9

3 Sign In to Order
47 6002038 Screw - MC6S

M6x60 8.8 FZB

4 Sign In to Order
48 186301-1 6004000 BOLT, FITTING, 6XM5X10, AQUA KLIPPA

M5 6x10 12.9

1 Sign In to Order
49 6002044 Screw - MC6S

M8x12 8.8 FZB

2 Sign In to Order
5 186302-1 7037084 VALVE, PNEUMATIC, SOLENOID, SY5220 5/2, GRIPPER, AQUA KLIPPA

SY5220-5WAOU-01F-Q

1 Sign In to Order
50 315746-102 Locking ring

D160

1 Sign In to Order
51 315745-103 Bracket

D160

1 Sign In to Order
52 215021 Plastic hose guide

NW36

1 Sign In to Order
53 414977 Nut 2 Sign In to Order
54 6002049 Screw - MC6S

M8x35 8.8 FZB

2 Sign In to Order
55 6002048 Screw - MC6S

M8x30 8.8 FZB

2 Sign In to Order
56 7027333 L-fitting QSL Festo

QSL-G3/8-8

1 Sign In to Order
57 135973-101 Bracket sliding jaw 1 Sign In to Order
58 6002040 Screw - MC6S

M6x70 8.8 FZB

2 Sign In to Order
59 186295-1 138780-200 HOSE PACKAGE, ROBOT, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
6 186303-1 7037089 BRACKET, VALVE, SX5000-16-1A, AQUA KLIPPA

SX5000-16-1A

1 Sign In to Order
60 190028-1 7027364 FITTING, L, PUSH IN, QSLV-G1/8-8-I

QSLV-G1/8-8-I

2 Sign In to Order
61 7027482 Plug Festo

B-1/8

8 Sign In to Order
62 6013327 Cyl. pin

CPIG 10x30

1 Sign In to Order
63 6002071 Screw - MC6S

M10x40 12.9 Obeh

6 Sign In to Order
64 6005026 Screw - MF6S

M8x25 10.9 Obeh.

12 Sign In to Order
65 186308-1 8411594 CABLE, Y, MALE M12-FEMALE M8, 0.3M, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
66 138907-100 Cover T-axis 2 Sign In to Order
67 138986-100 Bracket 1 Sign In to Order
68 138911-100 Distributor 2 Sign In to Order
69 6002020 Screw - MC6S

M5x35 8.8 FZB

8 Sign In to Order
7 186305-1 8043138 HOLDER, HOSE PACKAGE, ROBOT, AQUA KLIPPA

VPHOB-36

1 Sign In to Order
70 189408-1 7027493 SLEEVE, ALUMINUM, G1/8 x G1/8, 22MM

QM-1/8-AI

2 Sign In to Order
71 186304-1 7037229 FITTING, STRAIGHT, 8MM-R1/8" , AQUA KLIPPA

KQ2H06-01AS

3 Sign In to Order
72 138974-100 Ring upper 1 Sign In to Order
73 138975-100 Ring lower 1 Sign In to Order
74 138976-100 Adapter 1 Sign In to Order
78 6002054 Screw - MC6S

M8x60 8.8 FZB

5 Sign In to Order
79 138978-100 Distance 5 Sign In to Order
8 186306-1 8043153 CLAMP, GRIPPING, HOSE PACKAGE, ROBOT, AQUA KLIPPA

PASSB-52K

1 Sign In to Order
80 7027329 L-fitting QSL Festo

QSL-G1/8-6

2 Sign In to Order
81 189407-1 7027605 FITTING, BARBED, ALUMINUM, 8MM TUBING, G1/8 THREAD

CN-1/8-PK6

2 Sign In to Order
82 7027621 Nipple Festo

LCN 1/8-PK6

2 Sign In to Order
83 6026005 Washer - RB

M5 FZB

14 Sign In to Order
84 6023006 Flanged nut - M6MF

M5

6 Sign In to Order
85 6002014 Screw - MC6S

M5x14 8.8 FZB

6 Sign In to Order
86 186296-1 139235-100 HOSE PACKAGE, GRIPPER, AQUA KLIPPA 1 Sign In to Order
87 7027307 Fitting QS-I Festo

QS-G1/8-6-I

2 Sign In to Order
88 7037011 Silencer SMC

AN101-01

2 Sign In to Order
89 186298-1 348060-120 CABLE, M12 TO VALVE, ROBOT 1 Sign In to Order
9 186307-1 8043154 HOLDER, SPRING, HOSE PACKAGE, ROBOT, AQUA KLIPPA

POFHB-36

1 Sign In to Order
90 6013307 CPIG 6x20 2 Sign In to Order
91 139946-100 Screw - MC6S

M14x100 12.9 Obeh

2 Sign In to Order